SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

TORNEO SILVER SU TERRA ROSSA TORNEO SILVER TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA

TORNEO SILVER SU TERRA ROSSA TORNEO SILVER TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA

Data
Dal 26/08/2020 al 10/10/2020
Iscritti
27 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA ASD
asdtennisisorella@libero.it
Isorella (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
LEONARDO PEA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1551
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
NICOLA
FROSI
LEVEL 1176
1-9
ROBERTO
PASTURI
LEVEL 1497
3° TURNO 04/09/2020
20:00
M3
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1748
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
NICOLA
PAROLI
LEVEL 1647
3° TURNO
M5
ANDREA
BERTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1491
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
ALESSANDRO
VIGENTINI
LEVEL 1366
4-9
DAMIANO
BONAGLIA
LEVEL 1509
3° TURNO 10/09/2020
20:00
M7
FABIO
SCARPELLA
LEVEL 1545
9-0
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1214
3° TURNO 09/09/2020
18:00
M8
BYE
-
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1586
3° TURNO
M9
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1545
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
MARCO
CRISTAFOLINI
LEVEL 1458
7-2
MASSIMO
COMISSO
LEVEL 1513
3° TURNO 14/09/2020
19:00
M11
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1561
9-5
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 1471
3° TURNO 09/09/2020
19:00
M12
BYE
-
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1566
3° TURNO
M13
MATTEO
MOLGORA
LEVEL 1569
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
STRAZZARI
LEVEL 1715
3° TURNO
M15
ANDREA
MAZZOCCHI
LEVEL 1554
9-2
CLAUDIA
MARINI
LEVEL 1418
3° TURNO 07/09/2020
20:00
M16
BYE
-
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1554
3° TURNO
M17
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1551
9-4
ROBERTO
PASTURI
LEVEL 1497
OTTAVI 10/09/2020
21:00
M18
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1748
6-4
NICOLA
PAROLI
LEVEL 1647
OTTAVI 11/09/2020
19:00
M19
ANDREA
BERTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1491
3-9
DAMIANO
BONAGLIA
LEVEL 1509
OTTAVI 20/09/2020
14:00
M20
FABIO
SCARPELLA
LEVEL 1545
9-8
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1586
OTTAVI 14/09/2020
12:00
M21
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1545
5-9
MARCO
CRISTAFOLINI
LEVEL 1458
OTTAVI 17/09/2020
19:00
M22
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1561
9-3
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1566
OTTAVI 21/09/2020
20:00
M23
MATTEO
MOLGORA
LEVEL 1569
9-3
ALESSANDRO
STRAZZARI
LEVEL 1715
OTTAVI 07/09/2020
21:00
M24
ANDREA
MAZZOCCHI
LEVEL 1554
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1554
OTTAVI 14/09/2020
20:00
M25
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1551
7-9
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1748
QUARTI 15/09/2020
21:00
M26
DAMIANO
BONAGLIA
LEVEL 1509
-
FABIO
SCARPELLA
LEVEL 1545
QUARTI 26/09/2020
09:00
M27
MARCO
CRISTAFOLINI
LEVEL 1458
-
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1561
QUARTI 25/09/2020
19:00
M28
MATTEO
MOLGORA
LEVEL 1569
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1554
QUARTI 21/09/2020
21:00
M29
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1748
-
BONAGLIA D. /
SCARPELLA F.
SEMIFINALE
M30
CRISTAFOLINI M. /
ZORZI N.
-
MATTEO
MOLGORA
LEVEL 1569
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE