SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

MENS GOLD GRASS OPEN A SEZIONI MENS GRASS OPEN

MENS GOLD GRASS OPEN A SEZIONI MENS GRASS OPEN

Data
Dal 14/06/2021 al 30/09/2021
Iscritti
33 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
ALZANO LOMBARDO PARCO MONTECCHIO
VIA PALEOCAPA 8
ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
MARY
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2060
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1604
8-9
MARCO
ARRIGONI
LEVEL 1718
3° TURNO 14/07/2021
20:00
M3
DANIELE
MAGGI
LEVEL 1906
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ANGELO
GABBIADINI
LEVEL 1909
3° TURNO
M5
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 2016
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1579
3° TURNO
M7
FABIANO
CORTI
LEVEL 1606
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
LUCIO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1943
3° TURNO
M9
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2066
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
PIERFRANCESCO
PARISI
LEVEL 1633
3° TURNO
M11
PAOLO
VILLA
LEVEL 1677
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1914
3° TURNO
M13
LUCA
BATTIMIELLO
LEVEL 2088
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
LUCA
DI GENNARO
LEVEL 1630
3° TURNO
M15
FLAVIO
BELLI
LEVEL 1489
9-6
FEDERICO
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1552
3° TURNO 13/07/2021
19:00
M16
BYE
-
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1885
3° TURNO
M17
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2060
-
MARCO
ARRIGONI
LEVEL 1718
OTTAVI 02/08/2021
19:00
M18
DANIELE
MAGGI
LEVEL 1906
3-9
ANGELO
GABBIADINI
LEVEL 1909
OTTAVI 06/07/2021
19:30
M19
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 2016
9-4
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1579
OTTAVI 02/06/2021
19:00
M20
FABIANO
CORTI
LEVEL 1606
9-6
LUCIO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1943
OTTAVI 21/07/2021
20:30
M21
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2066
9-4
PIERFRANCESCO
PARISI
LEVEL 1633
OTTAVI 03/07/2021
14:00
M22
PAOLO
VILLA
LEVEL 1677
9-7
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1914
OTTAVI 22/07/2021
21:00
M23
LUCA
BATTIMIELLO
LEVEL 2088
9-4
LUCA
DI GENNARO
LEVEL 1630
OTTAVI 05/07/2021
19:00
M24
FLAVIO
BELLI
LEVEL 1489
2-9
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1885
OTTAVI 28/07/2021
20:00
M25
MAZZOLENI S. /
ARRIGONI M.
-
ANGELO
GABBIADINI
LEVEL 1909
QUARTI
M26
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 2016
9-3
FABIANO
CORTI
LEVEL 1606
QUARTI 29/07/2021
20:00
M27
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2066
-
PAOLO
VILLA
LEVEL 1677
QUARTI
M28
LUCA
BATTIMIELLO
LEVEL 2088
9-8
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1885
QUARTI 05/08/2021
20:00
M29
M25
-
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 2016
SEMIFINALE
M30
DOMINONI U. /
VILLA P.
-
LUCA
BATTIMIELLO
LEVEL 2088
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE