SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Silver luglio al cigno

Silver luglio al cigno

Data
Dal 15/07/2021 al 31/08/2021
Iscritti
33 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
Via Donizzetti 43
Borgosatollo (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
FIORE 3200943764
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1499
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
LUCA
BONSIGNORI
LEVEL 1584
9-1
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1461
3° TURNO 17/07/2021
10:00
M3
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1494
9-2
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1346
3° TURNO 31/07/2021
09:00
M4
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1158
2-9
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1617
3° TURNO 30/07/2021
09:00
M5
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1653
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1237
0-9
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1559
3° TURNO 21/07/2021
20:30
M7
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1847
9-5
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1657
3° TURNO 20/07/2021
13:00
M8
BYE
-
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1626
3° TURNO
M9
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1627
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
STEFANO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1597
8-9
ANGIOLINO
SINGIA
LEVEL 1505
3° TURNO 21/07/2021
21:30
M11
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1666
9-1
ANDREA
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1339
3° TURNO 26/07/2021
20:00
M12
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1210
2-9
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1639
3° TURNO 30/07/2021
21:00
M13
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1569
9-2
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1367
3° TURNO 25/07/2021
11:00
M14
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1429
7-8
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1538
3° TURNO 02/08/2021
18:00
M15
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1533
3-9
ANTONIO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1638
3° TURNO 19/07/2021
18:00
M16
BYE
-
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1711
3° TURNO
M17
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1499
4-9
LUCA
BONSIGNORI
LEVEL 1584
OTTAVI 31/07/2021
10:00
M18
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1494
8-9
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1617
OTTAVI 05/08/2021
18:00
M19
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1653
9-8
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1559
OTTAVI 02/08/2021
20:00
M20
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1847
9-5
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1626
OTTAVI 26/07/2021
19:00
M21
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1627
8-5
ANGIOLINO
SINGIA
LEVEL 1505
OTTAVI 26/07/2021
18:00
M22
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1666
9-7
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1639
OTTAVI 02/08/2021
12:00
M23
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1569
-
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1538
OTTAVI 07/08/2021
09:00
M24
ANTONIO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1638
5-7
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1711
OTTAVI 23/07/2021
18:30
M25
LUCA
BONSIGNORI
LEVEL 1584
-
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1617
QUARTI 09/08/2021
20:00
M26
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1653
3-9
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1847
QUARTI 05/08/2021
12:00
M27
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1627
2-9
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1666
QUARTI 05/08/2021
12:00
M28
SPALLONE R. /
RIVA O.
-
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1711
QUARTI 09/08/2021
19:00
M29
BONSIGNORI L. /
CRESSERI F.
-
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1847
SEMIFINALE
M30
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1666
-
M28
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE