SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

GAMBALENGO 1° TORNEO DOPPIO MASCHILE

GAMBALENGO 1° TORNEO DOPPIO MASCHILE

Data
Dal 05/09/2021 al 03/10/2021
Iscritti
52 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA
VIA MANTOVA, 67
GAMBARA (BS)
Limit
DIAMOND
Superficie
SINTETICO
Referente tappa
STEFANO SALAMI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1506
VINCENZO
REBESSI
LEVEL 1250
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
MAURO
DANIELI
LEVEL 1514
ALDO
REMIGI
LEVEL 1410
NON DISPUTATO
CESARE
GOI
LEVEL 1476
ROBERTO
GAGLIARDI
LEVEL 1627
3° TURNO
M3
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 1770
ENRICO
RECH DALDOSSO
LEVEL 1286
2-6
7-6
8-10
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2031
NICOLA
PAROLI
LEVEL 1571
3° TURNO 07/09/2021
21:30
M4
MORENO
FRITTOLI
LEVEL 1834
ALAN
FANTI
LEVEL 1999
6-4
6-1
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 1868
CRISTIAN
BORONI
LEVEL 1756
3° TURNO 13/09/2021
21:30
M5
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1760
FABIO
TEDESCHI
LEVEL 1423
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
MARCO
BORSARI
LEVEL 1301
MARCO
ARCHETTI
LEVEL 1652
2-6
6-4
10-12
NAZZARENO
GARDETTI
LEVEL 1417
GUALTIERO
PUERARI
LEVEL 1701
3° TURNO 14/09/2021
18:00
M7
EDOARDO
BERSANI
LEVEL 1316
MATTIA
BERSANI
LEVEL 1493
6-3
6-0
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1204
DAVIDE
TRIFOGLIETTI
LEVEL 1026
3° TURNO 09/09/2021
20:00
M8
BYE
-
MASSIMILIANO
MANARA
LEVEL 1461
ANDREA
COCCHI
LEVEL 1878
3° TURNO
M9
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1545
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1563
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1548
FEDERICO
BELTRAMI
LEVEL 1755
2-6
2-6
FABIO
CAMBIATI
LEVEL 1675
GIULIANO
PENOCCHIO
LEVEL 1508
3° TURNO 07/09/2021
20:00
M11
DAVIDE
BONDONI
LEVEL 1404
MARCO
TAGLIAFERRI
LEVEL 1758
6-3
6-1
GIANMARIA
ZANOLETTI
LEVEL 1453
LUCA
PELIZZOLI
LEVEL 1758
3° TURNO 07/09/2021
20:00
M12
BYE
-
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2045
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1859
3° TURNO
M13
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 1898
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1710
NON DISPUTATO
FRANCESCO
CURATI
LEVEL 1850
DAVIDE
GARBETTA
LEVEL 1739
3° TURNO
M14
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1576
STEFANO
MARINI
LEVEL 1911
6-4
6-3
FEDERICO
GHIDELLI
LEVEL 1786
PIETRO
ALMICI
LEVEL 1854
3° TURNO 08/09/2021
20:00
M15
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1683
GABRIELE
BARBIERI
LEVEL 1857
-
RITIRATO
STEFANO
MOMBELLI
LEVEL 1399
GIUSEPPE
GIACOMELLI
LEVEL 1704
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
GUIDO
MOR
LEVEL 1952
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 1937
3° TURNO
M17
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1506
VINCENZO
REBESSI
LEVEL 1250
0-6
0-6
MAURO
DANIELI
LEVEL 1514
ALDO
REMIGI
LEVEL 1410
OTTAVI 07/09/2021
21:30
M18
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2031
NICOLA
PAROLI
LEVEL 1571
4-6
2-6
MORENO
FRITTOLI
LEVEL 1834
ALAN
FANTI
LEVEL 1999
OTTAVI 16/09/2021
20:30
M19
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1760
FABIO
TEDESCHI
LEVEL 1423
6-2
6-0
NAZZARENO
GARDETTI
LEVEL 1417
GUALTIERO
PUERARI
LEVEL 1701
OTTAVI 18/09/2021
10:00
M20
EDOARDO
BERSANI
LEVEL 1316
MATTIA
BERSANI
LEVEL 1493
0-6
2-6
MASSIMILIANO
MANARA
LEVEL 1461
ANDREA
COCCHI
LEVEL 1878
OTTAVI 14/09/2021
19:00
M21
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1545
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1563
6-4
1-6
10-8
FABIO
CAMBIATI
LEVEL 1675
GIULIANO
PENOCCHIO
LEVEL 1508
OTTAVI 14/09/2021
20:30
M22
DAVIDE
BONDONI
LEVEL 1404
MARCO
TAGLIAFERRI
LEVEL 1758
0-6
2-6
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2045
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1859
OTTAVI 13/09/2021
19:30
M23
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 1898
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1710
6-3
6-2
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1576
STEFANO
MARINI
LEVEL 1911
OTTAVI 16/09/2021
19:00
M24
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1683
GABRIELE
BARBIERI
LEVEL 1857
3-6
5-7
GUIDO
MOR
LEVEL 1952
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 1937
OTTAVI 14/09/2021
20:30
M25
MAURO
DANIELI
LEVEL 1514
ALDO
REMIGI
LEVEL 1410
0-6
2-6
MORENO
FRITTOLI
LEVEL 1834
ALAN
FANTI
LEVEL 1999
QUARTI 22/09/2021
19:00
M26
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1760
FABIO
TEDESCHI
LEVEL 1423
3-6
6-2
8-10
MASSIMILIANO
MANARA
LEVEL 1461
ANDREA
COCCHI
LEVEL 1878
QUARTI 19/09/2021
18:00
M27
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1545
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1563
3-6
3-6
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2045
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1859
QUARTI 16/09/2021
20:00
M28
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 1898
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1710
6-3
6-3
GUIDO
MOR
LEVEL 1952
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEVEL 1937
QUARTI 20/09/2021
19:00
M29
MORENO
FRITTOLI
LEVEL 1834
ALAN
FANTI
LEVEL 1999
6-2
6-2
MASSIMILIANO
MANARA
LEVEL 1461
ANDREA
COCCHI
LEVEL 1878
SEMIFINALE 25/09/2021
16:00
M30
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2045
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1859
4-6
4-6
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 1898
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1710
SEMIFINALE 29/09/2021
19:00
M31
MORENO
FRITTOLI
LEVEL 1834
ALAN
FANTI
LEVEL 1999
6-1
7-5
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 1898
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1710
FINALE 02/10/2021
18:00