SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Trofeo della PINSA di dolci delizie - 2^ Edizione GOLD AL TC ISORELLA

Trofeo della PINSA di dolci delizie - 2^ Edizione GOLD AL TC ISORELLA

Data
Dal 06/09/2021 al 10/10/2021
Iscritti
32 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA ASD
Via Calvisano 29
Isorella (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
LEONARDO PEA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1983
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1468
2-9
NICOLA
PAROLI
LEVEL 1715
3° TURNO 21/09/2021
20:00
M3
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MATTEO
ODOLINI
LEVEL 2100
3° TURNO
M5
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2000
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
CRISTIAN
ZORZI
LEVEL 1274
3° TURNO
M7
CLAUDIO
BERTUZZI
LEVEL 1406
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
3° TURNO
M9
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1548
3° TURNO
M11
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1110
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
3° TURNO
M13
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1936
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 2065
3° TURNO
M15
MARCO
LONATI
LEVEL 1644
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
3° TURNO
M17
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1983
7-8
NICOLA
PAROLI
LEVEL 1715
OTTAVI 02/10/2021
09:00
M18
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
3-9
MATTEO
ODOLINI
LEVEL 2100
OTTAVI 18/09/2021
13:00
M19
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2000
9-0
CRISTIAN
ZORZI
LEVEL 1274
OTTAVI 22/09/2021
21:00
M20
CLAUDIO
BERTUZZI
LEVEL 1406
7-9
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
OTTAVI 18/09/2021
10:00
M21
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
9-1
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1548
OTTAVI 18/09/2021
15:00
M22
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1110
1-9
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
OTTAVI 25/09/2021
17:00
M23
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1936
6-7
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 2065
OTTAVI 16/09/2021
20:00
M24
MARCO
LONATI
LEVEL 1644
3-9
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
OTTAVI 11/09/2021
16:00
M25
NICOLA
PAROLI
LEVEL 1715
3-9
MATTEO
ODOLINI
LEVEL 2100
QUARTI 05/10/2021
20:00
M26
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2000
-
RITIRATO
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
QUARTI 01/10/2021
20:00
M27
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
6-9
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
QUARTI 04/10/2021
20:00
M28
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 2065
7-9
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
QUARTI 20/09/2021
19:00
M29
MATTEO
ODOLINI
LEVEL 2100
6-9
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2000
SEMIFINALE 10/10/2021
16:00
M30
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
9-8
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
SEMIFINALE 06/10/2021
20:00
M31
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2000
5-9
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
FINALE 14/10/2021
21:00