SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Milano - Tennis olistico Rozzano for Silver men

Milano - Tennis olistico Rozzano for Silver men

Data
17/10/2021
Iscritti
17 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO WEEKEND
Luogo
Tennis Rozzano
via Bruno Buozzi 3
Rozzano (MI)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PEPPE&AMANDA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1567
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1678
5-9
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1651
3° TURNO 17/10/2021
10:00
M3
VALTER
PREGNOLATO
LEVEL 1484
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LEVEL 1405
3° TURNO
M5
MARCO
ACQUAVIVA
LEVEL 1355
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
GIAMPAOLO
CANEVESE
LEVEL 1424
3° TURNO
M7
MATTEO
MASTROGIACOMO
LEVEL 1822
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
CARNELUTTI
LEVEL 1888
3° TURNO
M9
GENNARO
ANCONA
LEVEL 1754
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
VALERIO ANDREA
MACCHI
LEVEL 1673
3° TURNO
M11
ROMANO
SCABINI
LEVEL 1521
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
GIUSSANI
LEVEL 1476
3° TURNO
M13
MASSIMO
BARIOGLIO
LEVEL 1732
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MASSIMO
MARINONI
LEVEL 1755
3° TURNO
M15
LUCA
DI STEFANO
LEVEL 1512
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
ANTONIO
FURLONE
LEVEL 1502
3° TURNO
M17
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1567
8-9
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1651
OTTAVI 17/10/2021
13:00
M18
VALTER
PREGNOLATO
LEVEL 1484
9-7
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LEVEL 1405
OTTAVI 17/10/2021
13:00
M19
MARCO
ACQUAVIVA
LEVEL 1355
9-2
GIAMPAOLO
CANEVESE
LEVEL 1424
OTTAVI 17/10/2021
12:00
M20
MATTEO
MASTROGIACOMO
LEVEL 1822
6-9
GIANLUCA
CARNELUTTI
LEVEL 1888
OTTAVI 17/10/2021
12:00
M21
GENNARO
ANCONA
LEVEL 1754
8-9
VALERIO ANDREA
MACCHI
LEVEL 1673
OTTAVI 17/10/2021
14:00
M22
ROMANO
SCABINI
LEVEL 1521
9-6
GIANLUCA
GIUSSANI
LEVEL 1476
OTTAVI 17/10/2021
10:00
M23
MASSIMO
BARIOGLIO
LEVEL 1732
8-9
MASSIMO
MARINONI
LEVEL 1755
OTTAVI 17/10/2021
11:00
M24
LUCA
DI STEFANO
LEVEL 1512
2-9
ANTONIO
FURLONE
LEVEL 1502
OTTAVI 17/10/2021
11:00
M25
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1651
6-5
VALTER
PREGNOLATO
LEVEL 1484
QUARTI 17/10/2021
15:00
M26
MARCO
ACQUAVIVA
LEVEL 1355
2-6
GIANLUCA
CARNELUTTI
LEVEL 1888
QUARTI 17/10/2021
14:45
M27
VALERIO ANDREA
MACCHI
LEVEL 1673
6-3
ROMANO
SCABINI
LEVEL 1521
QUARTI 17/10/2021
15:30
M28
MASSIMO
MARINONI
LEVEL 1755
6-2
ANTONIO
FURLONE
LEVEL 1502
QUARTI 17/10/2021
14:00
M29
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1651
5-6
GIANLUCA
CARNELUTTI
LEVEL 1888
SEMIFINALE 17/10/2021
16:15
M30
VALERIO ANDREA
MACCHI
LEVEL 1673
0-6
MASSIMO
MARINONI
LEVEL 1755
SEMIFINALE 17/10/2021
16:15
M31
GIANLUCA
CARNELUTTI
LEVEL 1888
6-3
MASSIMO
MARINONI
LEVEL 1755
FINALE 17/10/2021
17:00