SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Tabellone tradizionale RAFT DAY PUNTI DOPPI GOLD AL BRIXIA

Tabellone tradizionale RAFT DAY PUNTI DOPPI GOLD AL BRIXIA

Data
20/03/2022
Iscritti
17 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO WEEKEND
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
6
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2204
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2035
9-1
ALESSANDRO
ZAMMARCHI
LEVEL 1452
3° TURNO 20/03/2022
09:00
M3
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1797
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1854
3° TURNO
M5
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1775
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
DAVIDE
BONDONI
LEVEL 1545
3° TURNO
M7
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2029
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 1942
3° TURNO
M9
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2157
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1466
3° TURNO
M11
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1468
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
LUCIANO
SIGNORI
LEVEL 1733
3° TURNO
M13
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1824
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1972
3° TURNO
M15
LUIGINO
CARSANA
LEVEL 1864
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2025
3° TURNO
M17
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2204
9-6
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2035
OTTAVI 20/03/2022
12:00
M18
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1797
4-9
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1854
OTTAVI 20/03/2022
10:00
M19
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1775
9-8
DAVIDE
BONDONI
LEVEL 1545
OTTAVI 20/03/2022
10:00
M20
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2029
9-4
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 1942
OTTAVI 20/03/2022
13:00
M21
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2157
9-1
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1466
OTTAVI 20/03/2022
09:00
M22
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1468
3-9
LUCIANO
SIGNORI
LEVEL 1733
OTTAVI 20/03/2022
11:00
M23
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1824
7-9
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1972
OTTAVI 20/03/2022
12:00
M24
LUIGINO
CARSANA
LEVEL 1864
6-9
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2025
OTTAVI 20/03/2022
11:00
M25
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2204
6-1
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1854
QUARTI 20/03/2022
14:00
M26
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1775
1-6
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2029
QUARTI 20/03/2022
13:30
M27
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2157
6-1
LUCIANO
SIGNORI
LEVEL 1733
QUARTI 20/03/2022
13:00
M28
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1972
4-6
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2025
QUARTI 20/03/2022
13:30
M29
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2204
6-1
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2029
SEMIFINALE 20/03/2022
14:30
M30
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2157
6-0
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2025
SEMIFINALE 20/03/2022
14:30
M31
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2204
4-6
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2157
FINALE 20/03/2022
15:00