SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SILVER IL CRUDO ME LO SUDO MATCH BALL TC

SILVER IL CRUDO ME LO SUDO MATCH BALL TC

Data
Dal 25/11/2021 al 12/02/2022
Iscritti
25 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC MATCH BALL
Via Litoranea 18858
Sabaudia (LT)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1672
Referente tappa
ARMANDO PAGLIAROLI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1686
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ANDREA
POZZOBON
LEVEL 1248
6-3
6-3
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1019
3° TURNO 18/12/2021
10:30
M3
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1692
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1621
3° TURNO
M5
DARIO
CERULLO
LEVEL 1503
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
SIMONE
AZZOLA
LEVEL 1622
3° TURNO
M7
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1602
6-0
6-2
RICCARDO
DELL€OMO
LEVEL 1242
3° TURNO 04/12/2021
11:00
M8
BYE
-
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1450
3° TURNO
M9
ALESSANDRO L.
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1837
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 876
1-6
2-6
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1501
3° TURNO 16/12/2021
19:00
M11
MARCO
FERRIANI
LEVEL 1536
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1522
3° TURNO
M13
LORENZO
PENNA
LEVEL 1610
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1853
3° TURNO
M15
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1459
7-6
7-5
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1250
3° TURNO 15/12/2021
18:00
M16
BYE
-
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 2015
3° TURNO
M17
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1686
6-3
6-3
ANDREA
POZZOBON
LEVEL 1248
OTTAVI 08/01/2022
15:30
M18
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1692
6-1
6-1
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1621
OTTAVI 28/12/2021
10:30
M19
DARIO
CERULLO
LEVEL 1503
NON DISPUTATO
SIMONE
AZZOLA
LEVEL 1622
OTTAVI 13/12/2021
10:00
M20
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1602
6-1
6-4
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1450
OTTAVI 08/12/2021
10:30
M21
ALESSANDRO L.
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1837
6-0
6-3
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1501
OTTAVI 20/12/2021
19:30
M22
MARCO
FERRIANI
LEVEL 1536
6-3
4-6
5-7
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1522
OTTAVI 06/01/2022
10:00
M23
LORENZO
PENNA
LEVEL 1610
0-6
2-6
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1853
OTTAVI 14/12/2021
10:00
M24
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1459
2-6
3-6
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 2015
OTTAVI 24/12/2021
11:00
M25
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1686
4-6
1-6
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1692
QUARTI 22/01/2022
15:00
M26
DARIO
CERULLO
LEVEL 1503
4-6
3-6
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1602
QUARTI 21/12/2021
15:00
M27
ALESSANDRO L.
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1837
6-0
6-0
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1522
QUARTI 10/01/2022
16:00
M28
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1853
3-6
6-4
5-7
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 2015
QUARTI 07/01/2022
11:30
M29
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1692
6-3
7-6
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1602
SEMIFINALE 29/01/2022
11:00
M30
ALESSANDRO L.
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1837
2-6
0-6
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 2015
SEMIFINALE 22/01/2022
15:00
M31
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1692
1-6
3-6
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 2015
FINALE 12/02/2022
15:00