SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

BALTIKA, BIONDA SPUMEGGIANTE... MAGGIO AL PAVONELLO SILVER

BALTIKA, BIONDA SPUMEGGIANTE... MAGGIO AL PAVONELLO SILVER

Data
Dal 10/05/2022 al 30/06/2022
Iscritti
34 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
T.c. Pavonello
via f.parola
Pavone mella (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
SINTETICO
# tappa
1723
Referente tappa
TIBERIO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1800
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
GUIDO
BONOMELLI
LEVEL 1551
2-6
6-4
10-2
CLAUDIO
FACCHETTI
LEVEL 1536
3° TURNO 17/05/2022
20:30
M3
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1646
-
FRANCESCO
TOSONI
LEVEL 1356
3° TURNO 24/05/2022
21:00
M4
TIBERIO
PEROTTA
LEVEL 1402
-
LUCA
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1488
3° TURNO 25/05/2022
18:30
M5
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1548
6-2
6-4
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1318
3° TURNO 21/05/2022
17:00
M6
LAMBERTO
TONINI
LEVEL 1467
0-6
1-6
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1608
3° TURNO 19/05/2022
19:00
M7
DAMIANO
BONAGLIA
LEVEL 1563
6-4
5-7
10-5
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1809
3° TURNO 17/05/2022
19:30
M8
BYE
-
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1595
3° TURNO
M9
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1526
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ALESSANDRO
ZAMMARCHI
LEVEL 1479
-
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1477
3° TURNO 23/05/2022
19:00
M11
PAOLO
AGNELLI
LEVEL 1587
-
MAURIZIO
CASTREZZATI
LEVEL 1271
3° TURNO 24/05/2022
19:00
M12
ANDREA
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1331
-
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1544
3° TURNO 23/05/2022
20:30
M13
NICOLA
FROSI
LEVEL 1490
-
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1133
3° TURNO
M14
MARCO
ZACCO
LEVEL 1010
-
ANDREA
BONAZZOLI
LEVEL 1564
3° TURNO 28/05/2022
10:00
M15
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1558
-
MASSIMO
COMISSO
LEVEL 1477
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1744
3° TURNO
M17
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1800
-
GUIDO
BONOMELLI
LEVEL 1551
OTTAVI 23/05/2022
20:15
M18
PEA L. /
TOSONI F.
-
PEROTTA T. /
RUGGERI L.
OTTAVI
M19
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1548
-
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1608
OTTAVI
M20
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1809
-
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1595
OTTAVI 24/05/2022
20:30
M21
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1526
-
ZAMMARCHI A. /
ZORZI S.
OTTAVI
M22
AGNELLI P. /
CASTREZZATI M.
-
PEDERSINI A. /
COLOSSI P.
OTTAVI
M23
FROSI N. /
PERRI R.
-
ZACCO M. /
BONAZZOLI A.
OTTAVI
M24
COLAPRICO F. /
COMISSO M.
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1744
OTTAVI
M25
CAPPELLI S. /
BONOMELLI G.
-
M18
QUARTI
M26
BINACCHI D. /
FERRARESI G.
-
VALOTTI F. /
PEA D.
QUARTI
M27
M21
-
M22
QUARTI
M28
M23
-
M24
QUARTI
M29
M25
-
M26
SEMIFINALE
M30
M27
-
M28
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE