SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

LA FORZA DEL/DELLA TENNISTA SILVER SUPER MASTER BALTIKA MEN

LA FORZA DEL/DELLA TENNISTA SILVER SUPER MASTER BALTIKA MEN

Data
Dal 13/06/2022 al 14/08/2022
Iscritti
26 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
T.c. Pavonello
via f.parola
Pavone mella (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
SINTETICO
# tappa
1733
Referente tappa
PEROTTA TIBERIO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1475
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1175
2-5
2-5
3-5
FEDERICO
ZANINI
LEVEL 1520
3° TURNO 10/07/2022
18:00
M3
GIUSEPPE
MAGGI
LEVEL 1502
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
RICCARDO
BRESCIA
LEVEL 1763
3° TURNO
M5
DAMIANO
BONAGLIA
LEVEL 1530
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
ANDREA
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1387
3° TURNO
M7
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1532
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
ANDREA
BONAZZOLI
LEVEL 1577
3° TURNO
M9
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1518
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
MATTIA
ZAMBOLO
LEVEL 1452
3-5
0-5
5-3
1-5
MASSIMO
COMISSO
LEVEL 1666
3° TURNO 15/07/2022
19:00
M11
MAURO
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1589
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1655
3° TURNO
M13
GUIDO
BONOMELLI
LEVEL 1491
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MAURO
ROZZINI
LEVEL 1515
3° TURNO
M15
BATTISTA
GOZZOLI
LEVEL 1364
0-5
3-5
0-5
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1582
3° TURNO 09/07/2022
08:00
M16
BYE
-
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1547
3° TURNO
M17
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1475
0-5
1-5
0-5
FEDERICO
ZANINI
LEVEL 1520
OTTAVI 19/07/2022
20:00
M18
GIUSEPPE
MAGGI
LEVEL 1502
1-5
2-5
1-5
RICCARDO
BRESCIA
LEVEL 1763
OTTAVI 05/07/2022
20:00
M19
DAMIANO
BONAGLIA
LEVEL 1530
5-3
5-2
5-1
ANDREA
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1387
OTTAVI 21/06/2022
20:00
M20
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1532
3-5
0-5
1-5
ANDREA
BONAZZOLI
LEVEL 1577
OTTAVI 25/06/2022
09:00
M21
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1518
1-5
5-4
2-5
1-5
MASSIMO
COMISSO
LEVEL 1666
OTTAVI 28/07/2022
19:00
M22
MAURO
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1589
2-5
3-5
3-5
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1655
OTTAVI 20/06/2022
21:15
M23
GUIDO
BONOMELLI
LEVEL 1491
NON DISPUTATO
MAURO
ROZZINI
LEVEL 1515
OTTAVI 20/06/2022
20:00
M24
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1582
4-5
3-5
4-5
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1547
OTTAVI 17/07/2022
09:00
M25
FEDERICO
ZANINI
LEVEL 1520
3-5
1-5
0-5
RICCARDO
BRESCIA
LEVEL 1763
QUARTI 27/07/2022
20:00
M26
DAMIANO
BONAGLIA
LEVEL 1530
4-5
1-5
1-5
ANDREA
BONAZZOLI
LEVEL 1577
QUARTI 10/07/2022
09:00
M27
MASSIMO
COMISSO
LEVEL 1666
2-5
5-3
2-5
4-5
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1655
QUARTI 04/08/2022
20:30
M28
GUIDO
BONOMELLI
LEVEL 1491
4-5
5-4
5-3
5-3
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1547
QUARTI 21/07/2022
20:30
M29
RICCARDO
BRESCIA
LEVEL 1763
4-5
5-3
5-4
5-0
ANDREA
BONAZZOLI
LEVEL 1577
SEMIFINALE 04/08/2022
20:00
M30
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1655
5-2
5-3
5-4
GUIDO
BONOMELLI
LEVEL 1491
SEMIFINALE 08/08/2022
20:30
M31
RICCARDO
BRESCIA
LEVEL 1763
-
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1655
FINALE 30/08/2022
20:00