SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SING. TOP/GOLD MASCHILE TENNIS LA FIORITA

SING. TOP/GOLD MASCHILE TENNIS LA FIORITA

Data
Dal 20/04/2022 al 30/05/2022
Iscritti
26 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
MGS TENNIS

FIRENZE (FI)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1883
Referente tappa
ALFONSO POLINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
FABIO
SERI
LEVEL 1916
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
GUIDO
FRATINI
LEVEL 1354
3-9
DAVID
BALDINI
LEVEL 1078
3° TURNO 22/04/2022
21:00
M3
CARLO
DUGINI
LEVEL 1282
9-8
RICCARDO
MORROCCHI
LEVEL 1272
3° TURNO 27/04/2022
19:00
M4
GABRIELE
MARCHESE
LEVEL 1405
9-1
FILIPPO
DOVERI
LEVEL 1527
3° TURNO 22/04/2022
19:00
M5
TIZIANO
SERANDREI
LEVEL 1581
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
TOMMASO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1317
9-3
FULVIO
ROTTICHIERI
LEVEL 788
3° TURNO 22/04/2022
20:00
M7
LUCA
VIGNOZZI
LEVEL 1329
9-1
RICCARDO
GIRALDI
LEVEL 1028
3° TURNO 29/04/2022
19:00
M8
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
BELLITTA
LEVEL 1391
3° TURNO
M9
ALESSANDRO
SALVI
LEVEL 1473
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
PATRIZIO
SBROCCHI
LEVEL 1491
4-9
FILIPPO
FANTINI
LEVEL 1329
3° TURNO 29/04/2022
21:00
M11
MARCO
PELAGATTI
LEVEL 1201
9-2
LORENZO
PICCININI
LEVEL 1357
3° TURNO 27/04/2022
21:00
M12
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
TALLI
LEVEL 1386
3° TURNO
M13
NICOLA
CELLAI
LEVEL 1655
9-6
MAURIZIO
VERDI
LEVEL 1549
3° TURNO 29/04/2022
20:00
M14
MATTEO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1289
3-9
FRANCO
RUGGIERO
LEVEL 1425
3° TURNO 27/04/2022
20:00
M15
ENRICO
VIGNOZZI
LEVEL 1398
6-9
FILIPPO
DI BEO
LEVEL 1407
3° TURNO 29/04/2022
18:00
M16
BYE
-
ALFONSO
POLINI
LEVEL 1539
3° TURNO
M17
FABIO
SERI
LEVEL 1916
9-6
DAVID
BALDINI
LEVEL 1078
OTTAVI 29/04/2022
21:15
M18
CARLO
DUGINI
LEVEL 1282
2-9
GABRIELE
MARCHESE
LEVEL 1405
OTTAVI 02/05/2022
19:00
M19
TIZIANO
SERANDREI
LEVEL 1581
6-9
TOMMASO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1317
OTTAVI 02/05/2022
20:00
M20
LUCA
VIGNOZZI
LEVEL 1329
5-9
FRANCESCO
BELLITTA
LEVEL 1391
OTTAVI 11/05/2022
19:00
M21
ALESSANDRO
SALVI
LEVEL 1473
NON DISPUTATO
FILIPPO
FANTINI
LEVEL 1329
OTTAVI 06/05/2022
19:00
M22
MARCO
PELAGATTI
LEVEL 1201
9-6
FRANCESCO
TALLI
LEVEL 1386
OTTAVI 04/05/2022
20:00
M23
NICOLA
CELLAI
LEVEL 1655
6-9
FRANCO
RUGGIERO
LEVEL 1425
OTTAVI 04/05/2022
21:00
M24
FILIPPO
DI BEO
LEVEL 1407
7-9
ALFONSO
POLINI
LEVEL 1539
OTTAVI 06/05/2022
18:00
M25
FABIO
SERI
LEVEL 1916
9-7
GABRIELE
MARCHESE
LEVEL 1405
QUARTI 04/05/2022
19:00
M26
TOMMASO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1317
6-9
FRANCESCO
BELLITTA
LEVEL 1391
QUARTI
M27
ALESSANDRO
SALVI
LEVEL 1473
3-9
MARCO
PELAGATTI
LEVEL 1201
QUARTI 13/05/2022
20:00
M28
FRANCO
RUGGIERO
LEVEL 1425
5-9
ALFONSO
POLINI
LEVEL 1539
QUARTI 10/05/2022
21:15
M29
FABIO
SERI
LEVEL 1916
9-7
FRANCESCO
BELLITTA
LEVEL 1391
SEMIFINALE 18/05/2022
19:00
M30
MARCO
PELAGATTI
LEVEL 1201
9-6
ALFONSO
POLINI
LEVEL 1539
SEMIFINALE 18/05/2022
20:00
M31
FABIO
SERI
LEVEL 1916
-
MARCO
PELAGATTI
LEVEL 1201
FINALE