SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SINGOLARE FEMMINILE PER IRON E BRONZE BRONZINE E DONNE DI FERRO

SINGOLARE FEMMINILE PER IRON E BRONZE BRONZINE E DONNE DI FERRO

Data
Dal 02/05/2022 al 28/06/2022
Iscritti
28 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA
VIA MANTOVA, 67
GAMBARA (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA
# tappa
1575
Referente tappa
STEFANO - LUISA - ELENA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
CLAUDIA
DELINGER
LEVEL 1204
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ELENA
PERRI
LEVEL 1313
6-9
ILARIA
VILLA
LEVEL 1047
3° TURNO 05/05/2022
20:00
M3
ELENA
MINERI
LEVEL 1304
9-8
CLARA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1006
3° TURNO 12/05/2022
13:00
M4
BYE
-
ILARIA
BERTOLASI
LEVEL 1270
3° TURNO
M5
LAURA
PESCI
LEVEL 1493
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
ALESSIA
SCALVENZI
LEVEL 961
8-9
CRISTINA
BACCHI
LEVEL 1331
3° TURNO 11/05/2022
19:00
M7
ISABELLA
FONTANA
LEVEL 1530
9-2
LAURA
BARBIERO
LEVEL 1333
3° TURNO 07/05/2022
18:00
M8
BYE
-
LORETTA
PELI
LEVEL 1039
3° TURNO
M9
ALESSIA
GROSSI
LEVEL 1432
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
JULIET
GARCIA
LEVEL 1197
1-9
VALERIA ARMIDA
BUELLI
LEVEL 1181
3° TURNO 10/05/2022
19:00
M11
GIANFRANCA
PIVA
LEVEL 1098
6-9
MICHELA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1481
3° TURNO 07/05/2022
15:00
M12
BYE
-
LUISA
ANSELMI
LEVEL 1373
3° TURNO
M13
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
LEVEL 1219
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
ALESSIA
FRERETTI
LEVEL 1077
9-5
SUEELLEN
ALQUATI
LEVEL 1189
3° TURNO 06/05/2022
19:00
M15
ROBERTA
FEROLDI
LEVEL 1037
9-4
BARBARA
LOZZA
LEVEL 1121
3° TURNO 03/05/2022
20:00
M16
BYE
-
MICHELA
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL 1026
3° TURNO
M17
CLAUDIA
DELINGER
LEVEL 1204
9-7
ILARIA
VILLA
LEVEL 1047
OTTAVI 09/05/2022
19:00
M18
ELENA
MINERI
LEVEL 1304
2-9
ILARIA
BERTOLASI
LEVEL 1270
OTTAVI 16/05/2022
19:00
M19
LAURA
PESCI
LEVEL 1493
9-2
CRISTINA
BACCHI
LEVEL 1331
OTTAVI 19/05/2022
20:30
M20
ISABELLA
FONTANA
LEVEL 1530
9-1
LORETTA
PELI
LEVEL 1039
OTTAVI 09/05/2022
15:00
M21
ALESSIA
GROSSI
LEVEL 1432
9-6
VALERIA ARMIDA
BUELLI
LEVEL 1181
OTTAVI 20/05/2022
19:00
M22
MICHELA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1481
7-9
LUISA
ANSELMI
LEVEL 1373
OTTAVI 24/05/2022
21:30
M23
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
LEVEL 1219
9-5
ALESSIA
FRERETTI
LEVEL 1077
OTTAVI 10/05/2022
20:00
M24
ROBERTA
FEROLDI
LEVEL 1037
9-2
MICHELA
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL 1026
OTTAVI 07/05/2022
16:00
M25
CLAUDIA
DELINGER
LEVEL 1204
8-7
ILARIA
BERTOLASI
LEVEL 1270
QUARTI 24/05/2022
17:00
M26
LAURA
PESCI
LEVEL 1493
6-9
ISABELLA
FONTANA
LEVEL 1530
QUARTI 28/05/2022
20:00
M27
ALESSIA
GROSSI
LEVEL 1432
9-7
LUISA
ANSELMI
LEVEL 1373
QUARTI 27/05/2022
20:30
M28
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
LEVEL 1219
9-5
ROBERTA
FEROLDI
LEVEL 1037
QUARTI 21/05/2022
13:30
M29
CLAUDIA
DELINGER
LEVEL 1204
1-9
ISABELLA
FONTANA
LEVEL 1530
SEMIFINALE 04/06/2022
15:00
M30
ALESSIA
GROSSI
LEVEL 1432
9-5
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
LEVEL 1219
SEMIFINALE 02/06/2022
20:00
M31
ISABELLA
FONTANA
LEVEL 1530
9-4
ALESSIA
GROSSI
LEVEL 1432
FINALE 28/06/2022
20:00