SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

ALPRESS NEL TENNIS TORNEO PER TUTTI, IRON,BRONZE,SILVER,GOLD

ALPRESS NEL TENNIS TORNEO PER TUTTI, IRON,BRONZE,SILVER,GOLD

Data
Dal 20/08/2022 al 02/10/2022
Iscritti
52 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
T.c. Pavonello
via f.parola
Pavone mella (BS)
Limit
DIAMOND
Superficie
PLAY-IT
# tappa
1904
Referente tappa
PEROTTA TIBERIO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2060
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
MASSIMO
COMISSO
LEVEL 1673
6-3
6-2
GIANLUIGI
RAMPONI
LEVEL 1466
3° TURNO 20/09/2022
20:00
M3
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2072
6-2
7-6
PIERLORENZO
SCHIOPPETTI
LEVEL 1558
3° TURNO 06/09/2022
20:30
M4
MAURO
ROZZINI
LEVEL 1583
4-6
6-7
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 2007
3° TURNO 15/09/2022
19:00
M5
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2002
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
DAMIANO
BONAGLIA
LEVEL 1563
6-3
6-2
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1882
3° TURNO 12/09/2022
19:45
M7
GUIDO
BONOMELLI
LEVEL 1494
6-3
7-5
FRANCESCO
TOSONI
LEVEL 1512
3° TURNO 19/09/2022
20:30
M8
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2020
3° TURNO
M9
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2071
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1858
7-5
6-3
ANDREA
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1448
3° TURNO 13/09/2022
19:00
M11
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 1868
7-5
6-4
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1829
3° TURNO 09/09/2022
13:00
M12
FEDERICO
ZANINI
LEVEL 1538
6-7
6-4
9-11
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 1894
3° TURNO 02/09/2022
18:00
M13
CESARE
COLOSIO
LEVEL 1848
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSANDRO
FRAZZI
LEVEL 1909
3° TURNO 19/09/2022
20:00
M14
GIUSEPPE
MAGGI
LEVEL 1475
0-6
2-6
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1956
3° TURNO 15/09/2022
19:00
M15
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1758
6-1
6-1
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1245
3° TURNO 18/09/2022
18:00
M16
BYE
-
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
3° TURNO
M17
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2060
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
COMISSO
LEVEL 1673
OTTAVI 26/09/2022
20:00
M18
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2072
6-0
6-3
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 2007
OTTAVI 21/09/2022
15:00
M19
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2002
6-3
6-2
DAMIANO
BONAGLIA
LEVEL 1563
OTTAVI 21/09/2022
20:00
M20
GUIDO
BONOMELLI
LEVEL 1494
1-6
3-6
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2020
OTTAVI 29/09/2022
20:30
M21
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2071
6-1
6-1
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1858
OTTAVI 24/09/2022
11:00
M22
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 1868
4-6
6-1
10-8
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 1894
OTTAVI 19/09/2022
19:30
M23
ALESSANDRO
FRAZZI
LEVEL 1909
NON DISPUTATO
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1956
OTTAVI 15/09/2022
16:00
M24
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1758
3-6
4-6
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
OTTAVI 21/09/2022
19:00
M25
MASSIMO
COMISSO
LEVEL 1673
3-6
1-6
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2072
QUARTI 28/09/2022
20:30
M26
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2002
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2020
QUARTI
M27
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2071
-
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 1868
QUARTI 03/10/2022
17:00
M28
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1956
-
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
QUARTI
M29
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2072
-
MAURI M. /
SOLINAS M.
SEMIFINALE
M30
VALENTI R. /
PIOVANI L.
-
SCARPETTA G. /
BIOLO A.
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE 15/10/2022
15:00