SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

TORNEO SOCIALE MILANINO SPORTING CLUB DIAMOND

TORNEO SOCIALE MILANINO SPORTING CLUB DIAMOND

Data
Dal 01/03/2023 al 28/04/2023
Iscritti
41 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Centro Sportivo Milanino
Via Ponte Pier 10
Villanuova sul Clisi (BS)
Limit
DIAMOND
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1601
Referente tappa
MARIA PODESTA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2334
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALESSANDRO
PANELLA
LEVEL 1570
4-9
DAVIDE
BETTINSOLI
LEVEL 1578
3° TURNO 30/03/2023
18:00
M3
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2067
9-8
DOMENICO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1831
3° TURNO 24/03/2023
12:30
M4
ALBERTO
CASTRINI
LEVEL 1506
2-9
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1926
3° TURNO 25/03/2023
09:00
M5
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 2058
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1426
1-9
PIERANGELO
VALENTI
LEVEL 1947
3° TURNO 30/03/2023
18:00
M7
MICHELE
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1900
9-3
FAUSTO
CASSETTI
LEVEL 1805
3° TURNO 29/03/2023
12:30
M8
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
TONONI
LEVEL 2087
3° TURNO
M9
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2208
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ENNIO
BRIDA
LEVEL 1603
-
RITIRATO
DAMIANO
ROVIZZI
LEVEL 1852
3° TURNO
M11
CHAMESDDINE
AMROUSSI
LEVEL 2084
1-9
MARCO
TOSI
LEVEL 1746
3° TURNO 16/03/2023
17:00
M12
BYE
-
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2089
3° TURNO
M13
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1950
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
LEONARDO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1654
6-5
GIUSEPPE
GIACOMELLI
LEVEL 2007
3° TURNO 21/03/2023
17:00
M15
CARLO
GRITTI
LEVEL 1743
0-9
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1991
3° TURNO 19/03/2023
10:00
M16
BYE
-
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2204
3° TURNO
M17
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2334
9-1
DAVIDE
BETTINSOLI
LEVEL 1578
OTTAVI 14/04/2023
19:00
M18
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2067
7-9
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1926
OTTAVI 14/04/2023
12:30
M19
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 2058
2-9
PIERANGELO
VALENTI
LEVEL 1947
OTTAVI 08/04/2023
16:00
M20
MICHELE
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1900
-
RITIRATO
GIUSEPPE
TONONI
LEVEL 2087
OTTAVI 13/04/2023
12:30
M21
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2208
9-7
ENNIO
BRIDA
LEVEL 1603
OTTAVI 23/03/2023
14:00
M22
MARCO
TOSI
LEVEL 1746
7-9
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2089
OTTAVI 29/03/2023
13:00
M23
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1950
9-2
LEONARDO
MAIETTA
LEVEL 1654
OTTAVI 27/03/2023
17:00
M24
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1991
4-9
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2204
OTTAVI 29/03/2023
19:00
M25
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2334
NON DISPUTATO
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1926
QUARTI 16/04/2023
11:00
M26
PIERANGELO
VALENTI
LEVEL 1947
9-6
MICHELE
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1900
QUARTI 15/04/2023
16:00
M27
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2208
9-2
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2089
QUARTI 03/04/2023
19:00
M28
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1950
4-9
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2204
QUARTI 13/04/2023
18:00
M29
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2334
9-2
PIERANGELO
VALENTI
LEVEL 1947
SEMIFINALE 19/04/2023
19:00
M30
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2208
9-3
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2204
SEMIFINALE 14/04/2023
18:00
M31
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2334
9-6
ROBERTO
VALENTI
LEVEL 2208
FINALE 27/04/2023
19:00