SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Due set su Tre , terzo tie break ai 10 SILVER DELLA VAL PADANA

Due set su Tre , terzo tie break ai 10 SILVER DELLA VAL PADANA

Data
Dal 10/07/2023 al 26/09/2023
Iscritti
20 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC PAGANI
via
ROBECCO D’OGLIO (CR)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
PLAY-IT
# tappa
2634
Referente tappa
SUPERTI ALESSANDRO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1962
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
GIULIANO
PENOCCHIO
LEVEL 1689
6-4
1-6
10-3
MATTIA MICHELE
CERVI
LEVEL 1476
3° TURNO 15/07/2023
10:00
M3
GIUSEPPE
MAGGI
LEVEL 1580
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MICHELANGELO
CIRONI
LEVEL 1137
3° TURNO
M5
MIRCO
PIGNOLI
LEVEL 1410
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
GUIDO LUIGI
TELò
LEVEL 1472
3° TURNO
M7
MATTIA
GUARINELLI
LEVEL 1051
3-6
0-6
SIMONE
BAROSI
LEVEL 1901
3° TURNO 25/07/2023
20:00
M8
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1661
3° TURNO
M9
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 2090
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
PAOLO
AGNELLI
LEVEL 1431
6-2
5-7
2-10
PAOLO
CERVI
LEVEL 1589
3° TURNO 26/07/2023
19:00
M11
GIOVAN BATTISTA
GOZZOLI
LEVEL 1106
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
MARIO
FROSI
LEVEL 1774
3° TURNO
M13
FRANCESCO
DE MARIE
LEVEL 1511
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
CHIARI
LEVEL 1741
3° TURNO
M15
GIOVANNI
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1391
3-6
4-6
ALESSANDRO
SUPERTI
LEVEL 1678
3° TURNO 13/07/2023
20:00
M16
BYE
-
DAMIANO
BONAGLIA
LEVEL 1655
3° TURNO
M17
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1962
3-6
7-5
10-3
GIULIANO
PENOCCHIO
LEVEL 1689
OTTAVI 24/07/2023
20:00
M18
GIUSEPPE
MAGGI
LEVEL 1580
6-1
6-1
MICHELANGELO
CIRONI
LEVEL 1137
OTTAVI 21/07/2023
20:00
M19
MIRCO
PIGNOLI
LEVEL 1410
6-0
6-3
GUIDO LUIGI
TELò
LEVEL 1472
OTTAVI 31/08/2023
19:00
M20
SIMONE
BAROSI
LEVEL 1901
6-2
7-5
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1661
OTTAVI 10/08/2023
19:00
M21
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 2090
6-7
6-3
10-6
PAOLO
CERVI
LEVEL 1589
OTTAVI 01/08/2023
19:00
M22
GIOVAN BATTISTA
GOZZOLI
LEVEL 1106
0-6
0-6
MARIO
FROSI
LEVEL 1774
OTTAVI 23/07/2023
10:00
M23
FRANCESCO
DE MARIE
LEVEL 1511
2-6
6-7
GIOVANNI
CHIARI
LEVEL 1741
OTTAVI 23/07/2023
10:00
M24
ALESSANDRO
SUPERTI
LEVEL 1678
6-4
6-4
DAMIANO
BONAGLIA
LEVEL 1655
OTTAVI 27/07/2023
20:00
M25
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1962
3-6
5-7
GIUSEPPE
MAGGI
LEVEL 1580
QUARTI 02/08/2023
19:00
M26
MIRCO
PIGNOLI
LEVEL 1410
1-6
1-6
SIMONE
BAROSI
LEVEL 1901
QUARTI 12/09/2023
19:00
M27
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 2090
6-3
7-6
MARIO
FROSI
LEVEL 1774
QUARTI 24/08/2023
19:00
M28
GIOVANNI
CHIARI
LEVEL 1741
6-2
6-1
ALESSANDRO
SUPERTI
LEVEL 1678
QUARTI 01/08/2023
19:00
M29
GIUSEPPE
MAGGI
LEVEL 1580
4-6
0-6
SIMONE
BAROSI
LEVEL 1901
SEMIFINALE 15/09/2023
19:00
M30
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 2090
6-1
6-3
GIOVANNI
CHIARI
LEVEL 1741
SEMIFINALE 25/08/2023
20:00
M31
SIMONE
BAROSI
LEVEL 1901
3-6
1-6
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 2090
FINALE 26/09/2023
19:00