SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

l'acciaio in terra Bresciana..... iron al tc Pavonello

l'acciaio in terra Bresciana..... iron al tc Pavonello

Data
Dal 30/07/2023 al 09/10/2023
Iscritti
21 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
T.c. Pavonello
via f.parola
Pavone mella (BS)
Limit
IRON
Superficie
PLAY-IT
# tappa
2699
Referente tappa
PEROTTA TIBERIO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
OSVALDO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1185
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
MORRIS
PAROLA
LEVEL 1294
5-2
1-5
5-2
STEFANO
FORLONI
LEVEL 1149
3° TURNO 05/08/2023
10:00
M3
MARIO ENRICO
BERTOLINI
LEVEL 1002
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ANDREA
PIETTA
LEVEL 871
3° TURNO
M5
ANDREA
CORNELIO
LEVEL 1072
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
LEONARDO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1002
4-5
2-5
DAN
ARDELEAN
LEVEL 1046
3° TURNO 14/08/2023
19:00
M7
CLAUDIO
GIRARDINI
LEVEL 790
4-5
4-5
MATTIA
MORO
LEVEL 1173
3° TURNO 01/09/2023
19:00
M8
BYE
-
DAVIDE
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1278
3° TURNO
M9
MAURO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 751
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
FEDERICO
BIGNOTTI
LEVEL 1230
5-1
5-0
DAMIANO
BIONDELLI
LEVEL 418
3° TURNO 22/08/2023
19:30
M11
MATTIA
GUARINELLI
LEVEL 1051
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
DARIO
FARINA
LEVEL 868
3° TURNO
M13
MARCO
SCAIOLA
LEVEL 1057
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 904
3° TURNO
M15
ROBERTO
PIZZI
LEVEL 800
1-5
5-3
3-5
ROBERTO
CONTI
LEVEL 947
3° TURNO 09/08/2023
20:30
M16
BYE
-
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 943
3° TURNO
M17
OSVALDO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1185
3-5
3-5
MORRIS
PAROLA
LEVEL 1294
OTTAVI 10/08/2023
14:00
M18
MARIO ENRICO
BERTOLINI
LEVEL 1002
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
PIETTA
LEVEL 871
OTTAVI 29/08/2023
20:30
M19
ANDREA
CORNELIO
LEVEL 1072
NON DISPUTATO
DAN
ARDELEAN
LEVEL 1046
OTTAVI
M20
MATTIA
MORO
LEVEL 1173
4-5
5-0
2-5
DAVIDE
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1278
OTTAVI 07/09/2023
20:00
M21
MAURO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 751
0-5
2-5
FEDERICO
BIGNOTTI
LEVEL 1230
OTTAVI 04/09/2023
19:00
M22
MATTIA
GUARINELLI
LEVEL 1051
5-3
5-2
DARIO
FARINA
LEVEL 868
OTTAVI 22/08/2023
10:00
M23
MARCO
SCAIOLA
LEVEL 1057
5-3
5-0
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 904
OTTAVI 07/08/2023
20:30
M24
ROBERTO
CONTI
LEVEL 947
5-2
1-5
2-5
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 943
OTTAVI 13/08/2023
09:30
M25
MORRIS
PAROLA
LEVEL 1294
5-4
5-2
ANDREA
PIETTA
LEVEL 871
QUARTI 25/09/2023
18:00
M26
ANDREA
CORNELIO
LEVEL 1072
1-5
5-0
5-3
DAVIDE
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1278
QUARTI 18/09/2023
19:00
M27
FEDERICO
BIGNOTTI
LEVEL 1230
2-5
3-5
MATTIA
GUARINELLI
LEVEL 1051
QUARTI 19/09/2023
20:30
M28
MARCO
SCAIOLA
LEVEL 1057
1-5
5-4
5-1
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 943
QUARTI 21/08/2023
20:30
M29
MORRIS
PAROLA
LEVEL 1294
5-0
5-0
ANDREA
CORNELIO
LEVEL 1072
SEMIFINALE 02/10/2023
19:00
M30
MATTIA
GUARINELLI
LEVEL 1051
3-5
5-2
3-5
MARCO
SCAIOLA
LEVEL 1057
SEMIFINALE 06/10/2023
20:30
M31
MORRIS
PAROLA
LEVEL 1294
5-3
4-5
5-1
MARCO
SCAIOLA
LEVEL 1057
FINALE 08/09/2023
14:00