SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SAN FILIPPO (BS) MEGASLAM AO FEMMINILE BRONZE

SAN FILIPPO (BS) MEGASLAM AO FEMMINILE BRONZE

Data
11/02/2024
Iscritti
17 / 24
Tipologia
MEGA SLAM
Luogo
CENTRO SAN FILIPPO
via Bazoli 6
Brescia (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
PLAY-IT
# tappa
2340
Referente tappa
RAFTENNIS
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
CLARA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1629
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
MAIA
MARCANTONI
LEVEL 915
NON DISPUTATO
SILVIA
ACCARDI
LEVEL 1440
3° TURNO 11/02/2024
09:00
M3
ANNARITA
CALVIA
LEVEL 1255
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
NADIA
BARCELLA
LEVEL 1166
3° TURNO
M5
SIMONA
SGARELLA
LEVEL 1289
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
CLAUDIA
DELINGER
LEVEL 1434
3° TURNO
M7
CINZIA
MARCHESI
LEVEL 1472
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
NINFA
PEMA
LEVEL 1600
3° TURNO
M9
DIANA MARIA
DREGAN
LEVEL 1477
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
ALESSIA
FRERETTI
LEVEL 1107
3° TURNO
M11
DONATELLA (LELLA)
MANZOTTI
LEVEL 1394
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ELENA
ACCARDI
LEVEL 1391
3° TURNO
M13
MARA
FREIBURGHAUS
LEVEL 1363
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
SARA
MANGANO
LEVEL 1057
3° TURNO
M15
MARTA
BADINI
LEVEL 1121
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
LOREDANA
SERIOLI
LEVEL 1536
3° TURNO
M17
CLARA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1629
9-8
SILVIA
ACCARDI
LEVEL 1440
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
11:00
M18
ANNARITA
CALVIA
LEVEL 1255
9-2
NADIA
BARCELLA
LEVEL 1166
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
11:00
M19
SIMONA
SGARELLA
LEVEL 1289
2-9
CLAUDIA
DELINGER
LEVEL 1434
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
10:00
M20
CINZIA
MARCHESI
LEVEL 1472
5-9
NINFA
PEMA
LEVEL 1600
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
10:00
M21
DIANA MARIA
DREGAN
LEVEL 1477
9-3
ALESSIA
FRERETTI
LEVEL 1107
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
09:00
M22
DONATELLA (LELLA)
MANZOTTI
LEVEL 1394
6-9
ELENA
ACCARDI
LEVEL 1391
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
10:00
M23
MARA
FREIBURGHAUS
LEVEL 1363
9-2
SARA
MANGANO
LEVEL 1057
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
09:00
M24
MARTA
BADINI
LEVEL 1121
6-9
LOREDANA
SERIOLI
LEVEL 1536
OTTAVI 11/02/2024
11:00
M25
CLARA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1629
6-2
ANNARITA
CALVIA
LEVEL 1255
QUARTI 11/02/2024
12:00
M26
CLAUDIA
DELINGER
LEVEL 1434
2-6
NINFA
PEMA
LEVEL 1600
QUARTI 11/02/2024
12:00
M27
DIANA MARIA
DREGAN
LEVEL 1477
6-4
ELENA
ACCARDI
LEVEL 1391
QUARTI 11/02/2024
12:00
M28
MARA
FREIBURGHAUS
LEVEL 1363
5-6
LOREDANA
SERIOLI
LEVEL 1536
QUARTI 11/02/2024
13:00
M29
CLARA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1629
2-6
NINFA
PEMA
LEVEL 1600
SEMIFINALE 11/02/2024
13:00
M30
DIANA MARIA
DREGAN
LEVEL 1477
5-6
LOREDANA
SERIOLI
LEVEL 1536
SEMIFINALE 11/02/2024
13:00
M31
NINFA
PEMA
LEVEL 1600
6-1
LOREDANA
SERIOLI
LEVEL 1536
FINALE 11/02/2024
14:00