SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SET UNICO AI 9 NELL'ORA INAUGURAZIONE CITTADELLA DELLO SPORT: SILVER A SEZIONI!

SET UNICO AI 9 NELL'ORA INAUGURAZIONE CITTADELLA DELLO SPORT: SILVER A SEZIONI!

Data
Dal 15/04/2024 al 04/08/2024
Iscritti
25 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CITTADELLA DELLO SPORT
VIA MONTE GLENO 2\L
BERGAMO (BG)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
2938
Referente tappa
STEFANO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1615
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALESSANDRO
EPIS
LEVEL 1321
3-7
ANDREA
PEZZOLI
LEVEL 1568
3° TURNO 07/05/2024
21:00
M3
NICOLA
GUALANDRIS
LEVEL 1508
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
STEFANO
BERTULETTI
LEVEL 1800
3° TURNO
M5
COSMA
COLOMBI
LEVEL 1804
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
ROBERTO
MAFFEIS
LEVEL 1589
3° TURNO
M7
ROBERTO
GHIRARDI
LEVEL 1788
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
ANTONIO
INGORDINI
LEVEL 1804
3° TURNO
M9
DIEGO
GAIA
LEVEL 1824
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
STEFANO
NE
LEVEL 1470
NON DISPUTATO
ETTORE
PROVENZI
LEVEL 1776
3° TURNO 13/05/2024
21:00
M11
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1810
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
FLAVIO
BELLI
LEVEL 1659
3° TURNO
M13
MARCO
ARRIGONI
LEVEL 1682
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MARTIN
ZöCKLER
LEVEL 1554
3° TURNO
M15
GABRIELE
MAGRI
LEVEL 1490
9-4
STEFANO
CARPANO
LEVEL 1243
3° TURNO 10/05/2024
19:00
M16
BYE
-
CARLO
BIROLINI
LEVEL 1830
3° TURNO
M17
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1615
3-9
ANDREA
PEZZOLI
LEVEL 1568
OTTAVI 15/06/2024
10:00
M18
NICOLA
GUALANDRIS
LEVEL 1508
8-6
STEFANO
BERTULETTI
LEVEL 1800
OTTAVI 07/05/2024
19:30
M19
COSMA
COLOMBI
LEVEL 1804
9-5
ROBERTO
MAFFEIS
LEVEL 1589
OTTAVI 29/04/2024
12:00
M20
ROBERTO
GHIRARDI
LEVEL 1788
8-9
ANTONIO
INGORDINI
LEVEL 1804
OTTAVI 07/05/2024
20:30
M21
DIEGO
GAIA
LEVEL 1824
8-5
ETTORE
PROVENZI
LEVEL 1776
OTTAVI 05/06/2024
20:00
M22
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1810
9-4
FLAVIO
BELLI
LEVEL 1659
OTTAVI 08/05/2024
19:00
M23
MARCO
ARRIGONI
LEVEL 1682
8-7
MARTIN
ZöCKLER
LEVEL 1554
OTTAVI 30/04/2024
20:00
M24
GABRIELE
MAGRI
LEVEL 1490
4-7
CARLO
BIROLINI
LEVEL 1830
OTTAVI 19/06/2024
20:00
M25
ANDREA
PEZZOLI
LEVEL 1568
9-2
NICOLA
GUALANDRIS
LEVEL 1508
QUARTI 25/06/2024
21:00
M26
COSMA
COLOMBI
LEVEL 1804
NON DISPUTATO
ANTONIO
INGORDINI
LEVEL 1804
QUARTI
M27
DIEGO
GAIA
LEVEL 1824
0-9
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1810
QUARTI 20/06/2024
21:00
M28
MARCO
ARRIGONI
LEVEL 1682
-
CARLO
BIROLINI
LEVEL 1830
QUARTI
M29
ANDREA
PEZZOLI
LEVEL 1568
-
ANTONIO
INGORDINI
LEVEL 1804
SEMIFINALE
M30
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1810
-
ARRIGONI M. /
BIROLINI C.
SEMIFINALE
M31
PEZZOLI A. /
INGORDINI A.
-
M30
FINALE