SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SET UNICO AI 9, ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA CITTADELLA BRONZE INAUGURALE

SET UNICO AI 9, ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA CITTADELLA BRONZE INAUGURALE

Data
Dal 24/05/2024 al 28/07/2024
Iscritti
39 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CITTADELLA DELLO SPORT
VIA MONTE GLENO 2\L
BERGAMO (BG)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
2940
Referente tappa
STEFANO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUCA
VOZZI
LEVEL 1517
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
MIRKO
BENAGLIA
LEVEL 1066
4-9
MATTEO
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1259
2° TURNO 02/07/2024
19:00
M3
MATTEO
CANTAMESSA
LEVEL 1388
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ANDREA
ROTA
LEVEL 1303
2° TURNO
M5
MATTEO
CASARI
LEVEL 1430
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
MARCO ALFONSO
OLIVATO
LEVEL 1478
2° TURNO
M7
FABIO
MANZONI
LEVEL 1571
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
GIULIANO
PERICO
LEVEL 1410
2° TURNO
M9
MAURIZIO
FEDERICI
LEVEL 1503
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
DAVIDE
USUBELLI
LEVEL 1179
2° TURNO
M11
MASSIMO
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1227
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
DARIO
AVOGADRI
LEVEL 1230
2° TURNO
M13
FABRIZIO
PARODI
LEVEL 1458
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
LUCIO
PIAZZINI
LEVEL 1482
2° TURNO
M15
MATTIA
MELLARA
LEVEL 1418
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
ROBERTO
MAFFEIS
LEVEL 1589
2° TURNO
M17
MANUEL
VIRTUOSO
LEVEL 1541
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
BYE
-
GABRIELE
MAGRI
LEVEL 1490
2° TURNO
M19
MATTIA
CASSOTTI
LEVEL 1245
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
VIRGINIO
MAFFEIS
LEVEL 1295
2° TURNO
M21
ANDREA
MORBI
LEVEL 1322
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
NADIR
MERLA
LEVEL 1200
2° TURNO
M23
FRANCESCO
MONTONE
LEVEL 1259
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M24
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
CALAMAI
LEVEL 1486
2° TURNO
M25
NICOLA
GUALANDRIS
LEVEL 1508
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
BYE
-
STEFANO
NE
LEVEL 1470
2° TURNO
M27
MAICOL ALESSANDRO
ZENONI
LEVEL 1346
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
EPIS
LEVEL 1321
2° TURNO
M29
ANDREA
PEZZOLI
LEVEL 1568
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
MATTEO
URBANI
LEVEL 1300
2° TURNO
M31
ELIA
FACCHETTI
LEVEL 831
7-6
GUIDO
VALLIFUOCO
LEVEL 832
2° TURNO 03/07/2024
19:30
M32
BYE
-
ENEA
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1203
2° TURNO
M33
LUCA
VOZZI
LEVEL 1517
9-3
MATTEO
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1259
3° TURNO 07/07/2024
09:30
M34
MATTEO
CANTAMESSA
LEVEL 1388
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
ROTA
LEVEL 1303
3° TURNO
M35
MATTEO
CASARI
LEVEL 1430
NON DISPUTATO
MARCO ALFONSO
OLIVATO
LEVEL 1478
3° TURNO 18/06/2024
12:30
M36
FABIO
MANZONI
LEVEL 1571
9-2
GIULIANO
PERICO
LEVEL 1410
3° TURNO 15/06/2024
11:00
M37
MAURIZIO
FEDERICI
LEVEL 1503
7-6
DAVIDE
USUBELLI
LEVEL 1179
3° TURNO 18/06/2024
18:30
M38
MASSIMO
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1227
7-4
DARIO
AVOGADRI
LEVEL 1230
3° TURNO 25/06/2024
19:30
M39
FABRIZIO
PARODI
LEVEL 1458
5-7
LUCIO
PIAZZINI
LEVEL 1482
3° TURNO 20/06/2024
19:00
M40
MATTIA
MELLARA
LEVEL 1418
2-9
ROBERTO
MAFFEIS
LEVEL 1589
3° TURNO 17/06/2024
16:00
M41
MANUEL
VIRTUOSO
LEVEL 1541
6-7
GABRIELE
MAGRI
LEVEL 1490
3° TURNO 14/06/2024
09:30
M42
MATTIA
CASSOTTI
LEVEL 1245
7-6
VIRGINIO
MAFFEIS
LEVEL 1295
3° TURNO 11/06/2024
17:30
M43
ANDREA
MORBI
LEVEL 1322
7-4
NADIR
MERLA
LEVEL 1200
3° TURNO 21/06/2024
18:00
M44
FRANCESCO
MONTONE
LEVEL 1259
4-9
GIOVANNI
CALAMAI
LEVEL 1486
3° TURNO 12/06/2024
18:30
M45
NICOLA
GUALANDRIS
LEVEL 1508
5-7
STEFANO
NE
LEVEL 1470
3° TURNO 17/06/2024
21:00
M46
MAICOL ALESSANDRO
ZENONI
LEVEL 1346
8-3
ALESSANDRO
EPIS
LEVEL 1321
3° TURNO 13/06/2024
12:00
M47
ANDREA
PEZZOLI
LEVEL 1568
9-2
MATTEO
URBANI
LEVEL 1300
3° TURNO 23/06/2024
10:00
M48
ELIA
FACCHETTI
LEVEL 831
1-9
ENEA
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1203
3° TURNO 06/07/2024
11:30
M49
LUCA
VOZZI
LEVEL 1517
7-6
MATTEO
CANTAMESSA
LEVEL 1388
OTTAVI 14/07/2024
09:30
M50
MARCO ALFONSO
OLIVATO
LEVEL 1478
7-5
FABIO
MANZONI
LEVEL 1571
OTTAVI 12/07/2024
19:00
M51
MAURIZIO
FEDERICI
LEVEL 1503
7-6
MASSIMO
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1227
OTTAVI 09/07/2024
20:30
M52
LUCIO
PIAZZINI
LEVEL 1482
6-7
ROBERTO
MAFFEIS
LEVEL 1589
OTTAVI 25/06/2024
18:00
M53
GABRIELE
MAGRI
LEVEL 1490
9-5
MATTIA
CASSOTTI
LEVEL 1245
OTTAVI 02/07/2024
19:30
M54
ANDREA
MORBI
LEVEL 1322
-
GIOVANNI
CALAMAI
LEVEL 1486
OTTAVI
M55
STEFANO
NE
LEVEL 1470
5-7
MAICOL ALESSANDRO
ZENONI
LEVEL 1346
OTTAVI 26/06/2024
21:00
M56
ANDREA
PEZZOLI
LEVEL 1568
-
ENEA
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1203
OTTAVI
M57
LUCA
VOZZI
LEVEL 1517
-
MARCO ALFONSO
OLIVATO
LEVEL 1478
QUARTI
M58
MAURIZIO
FEDERICI
LEVEL 1503
-
ROBERTO
MAFFEIS
LEVEL 1589
QUARTI
M59
GABRIELE
MAGRI
LEVEL 1490
-
MORBI A. /
CALAMAI G.
QUARTI
M60
MAICOL ALESSANDRO
ZENONI
LEVEL 1346
-
PEZZOLI A. /
MAZZOLENI E.
QUARTI
M61
VOZZI L. /
OLIVATO M.
-
FEDERICI M. /
MAFFEIS R.
SEMIFINALE
M62
M59
-
M60
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE