SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Sabato 8 Giugno Torneo Friends Femminile

Sabato 8 Giugno Torneo Friends Femminile

Data
08/06/2024
Iscritti
21 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO WEEKEND
Luogo
UMAG TENNIS ACCADEMY
Kat pro BB
Umag (Est)
Limit
DIAMOND
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
2365
Referente tappa

TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIULIA
MARANDO
LEVEL 2034
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
EVA
CIONI
LEVEL 1438
NON DISPUTATO
NINFA
PEMA
LEVEL 1600
3° TURNO 08/06/2024
08:00
M3
SIMONA
LOFFREDO DE SIMONE
LEVEL 1844
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ELISA
SPINELLI
LEVEL 1393
3° TURNO
M5
ROSA
MANGERINI
LEVEL 1645
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
MARZIA
AGLIARDI
LEVEL 1803
8-9
FEDERICA
MARINI
LEVEL 1391
3° TURNO 08/06/2024
08:30
M7
ALESSIA
FRERETTI
LEVEL 1107
NON DISPUTATO
MONICA
GIANNONE
LEVEL 1691
3° TURNO 08/06/2024
09:00
M8
BYE
-
GIULIANA
SALA
LEVEL 1906
3° TURNO
M9
MICHELA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1798
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
VACCARGIU
GABRIELLA
LEVEL 1425
2-6
EMANUELA
FAZZARI
LEVEL 1638
3° TURNO 08/06/2024
09:30
M11
PAMELA
PATA
LEVEL 1076
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ERIKA
PEDRETTI
LEVEL 1811
3° TURNO
M13
LOREDANA
SERIOLI
LEVEL 1536
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
KETTI
PIERANTONI
LEVEL 1355
3° TURNO
M15
SANDRA
BRIGANTI
LEVEL 1297
6-1
FRANCESCA
GASPARI
LEVEL 1097
3° TURNO 08/06/2024
10:00
M16
BYE
-
ALESSANDRA
MORELLI
LEVEL 1916
3° TURNO
M17
GIULIA
MARANDO
LEVEL 2034
6-4
EVA
CIONI
LEVEL 1438
OTTAVI 08/06/2024
12:00
M18
SIMONA
LOFFREDO DE SIMONE
LEVEL 1844
NON DISPUTATO
ELISA
SPINELLI
LEVEL 1393
OTTAVI 08/06/2024
10:30
M19
ROSA
MANGERINI
LEVEL 1645
4-6
FEDERICA
MARINI
LEVEL 1391
OTTAVI 08/06/2024
12:30
M20
MONICA
GIANNONE
LEVEL 1691
1-6
GIULIANA
SALA
LEVEL 1906
OTTAVI 08/06/2024
13:00
M21
MICHELA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1798
NON DISPUTATO
EMANUELA
FAZZARI
LEVEL 1638
OTTAVI 08/06/2024
13:30
M22
PAMELA
PATA
LEVEL 1076
4-6
ERIKA
PEDRETTI
LEVEL 1811
OTTAVI 08/06/2024
11:00
M23
LOREDANA
SERIOLI
LEVEL 1536
6-4
KETTI
PIERANTONI
LEVEL 1355
OTTAVI 08/06/2024
11:30
M24
SANDRA
BRIGANTI
LEVEL 1297
5-6
ALESSANDRA
MORELLI
LEVEL 1916
OTTAVI 08/06/2024
14:00
M25
GIULIA
MARANDO
LEVEL 2034
6-1
ELISA
SPINELLI
LEVEL 1393
QUARTI 08/06/2024
14:30
M26
FEDERICA
MARINI
LEVEL 1391
3-6
GIULIANA
SALA
LEVEL 1906
QUARTI 08/06/2024
15:00
M27
EMANUELA
FAZZARI
LEVEL 1638
3-6
ERIKA
PEDRETTI
LEVEL 1811
QUARTI 08/06/2024
15:30
M28
LOREDANA
SERIOLI
LEVEL 1536
0-6
ALESSANDRA
MORELLI
LEVEL 1916
QUARTI 08/06/2024
16:00
M29
GIULIA
MARANDO
LEVEL 2034
6-0
GIULIANA
SALA
LEVEL 1906
SEMIFINALE 08/06/2024
16:30
M30
ERIKA
PEDRETTI
LEVEL 1811
3-6
ALESSANDRA
MORELLI
LEVEL 1916
SEMIFINALE 08/06/2024
17:00
M31
GIULIA
MARANDO
LEVEL 2034
6-3
ALESSANDRA
MORELLI
LEVEL 1916
FINALE 09/06/2024
13:00