SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Categoria Silver Femminile Mega slam australian open “silver girls”

Categoria Silver Femminile Mega slam australian open “silver girls”

Data
27/01/2019
Iscritti
18 / 24
Tipologia
MEGA SLAM
Luogo
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
Via Corelli 136
Milano (MI)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
SINTETICO
Referente tappa
RAFTENNIS
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFANIA
MORA
LEVEL 1792
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
KATIUSCIA
DEGIACOMI
LEVEL 1634
9-0
NUVOLA CHIARA
GIORI
LEVEL 1650
3° TURNO 27/01/2019
14:00
M3
MARIANGELA
VITARELLI
LEVEL 1516
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ANNAMARIA
DE BORTOLI
LEVEL 1904
3° TURNO
M5
TEA
PERSIANI
LEVEL 1330
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
SIMONA
FRETI
LEVEL 1606
3° TURNO
M7
ALESSANDRA
PERNA
LEVEL 1866
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
NICOLETTA
PIZZAMIGLIO
LEVEL 1902
3° TURNO
M9
ILARIA
PIROVANO
LEVEL 1407
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
BENEDETTA
FOSSATI
LEVEL 1614
3° TURNO
M11
ALESSIA
MARIANI
LEVEL 1528
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
SIMONA
PARMEGGIANI
LEVEL 1388
3° TURNO
M13
VALENTINA
CASARETO
LEVEL 1665
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
DANIELA
BUSINARO
LEVEL 1780
3° TURNO
M15
MICHELA
VELARDI
LEVEL 1575
9-5
MARIA
OGLIARI
LEVEL 1512
3° TURNO 27/01/2019
14:00
M16
BYE
-
SILVIA
LICINI
LEVEL 1878
3° TURNO
M17
STEFANIA
MORA
LEVEL 1792
2-9
KATIUSCIA
DEGIACOMI
LEVEL 1634
OTTAVI 27/01/2019
16:00
M18
MARIANGELA
VITARELLI
LEVEL 1516
2-9
ANNAMARIA
DE BORTOLI
LEVEL 1904
OTTAVI 27/01/2019
14:00
M19
TEA
PERSIANI
LEVEL 1330
NON DISPUTATO
SIMONA
FRETI
LEVEL 1606
OTTAVI 27/01/2019
16:00
M20
ALESSANDRA
PERNA
LEVEL 1866
8-9
NICOLETTA
PIZZAMIGLIO
LEVEL 1902
OTTAVI 27/01/2019
14:00
M21
ILARIA
PIROVANO
LEVEL 1407
8-9
BENEDETTA
FOSSATI
LEVEL 1614
OTTAVI 27/01/2019
16:00
M22
ALESSIA
MARIANI
LEVEL 1528
9-5
SIMONA
PARMEGGIANI
LEVEL 1388
OTTAVI 27/01/2019
14:00
M23
VALENTINA
CASARETO
LEVEL 1665
1-8
RITIRATO
DANIELA
BUSINARO
LEVEL 1780
OTTAVI 27/01/2019
14:00
M24
MICHELA
VELARDI
LEVEL 1575
9-7
SILVIA
LICINI
LEVEL 1878
OTTAVI 27/01/2019
16:00
M25
KATIUSCIA
DEGIACOMI
LEVEL 1634
1-6
ANNAMARIA
DE BORTOLI
LEVEL 1904
QUARTI 27/01/2019
16:45
M26
SIMONA
FRETI
LEVEL 1606
7-9
NICOLETTA
PIZZAMIGLIO
LEVEL 1902
QUARTI 27/01/2019
17:45
M27
BENEDETTA
FOSSATI
LEVEL 1614
6-2
ALESSIA
MARIANI
LEVEL 1528
QUARTI 27/01/2019
17:45
M28
DANIELA
BUSINARO
LEVEL 1780
6-4
MICHELA
VELARDI
LEVEL 1575
QUARTI 27/01/2019
17:45
M29
ANNAMARIA
DE BORTOLI
LEVEL 1904
5-6
NICOLETTA
PIZZAMIGLIO
LEVEL 1902
SEMIFINALE 27/01/2019
19:30
M30
BENEDETTA
FOSSATI
LEVEL 1614
0-6
DANIELA
BUSINARO
LEVEL 1780
SEMIFINALE 27/01/2019
19:30
M31
NICOLETTA
PIZZAMIGLIO
LEVEL 1902
5-6
DANIELA
BUSINARO
LEVEL 1780
FINALE 27/01/2019
21:00