SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

ASD L'ONDA TC DOPPIO MISTO

ASD L'ONDA TC DOPPIO MISTO

Data
Dal 31/05/2019 al 23/07/2019
Iscritti
22 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2100
GABRIELLA
MENEGATTI
LEVEL 1668
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M2
STEFANO
PASQUAL
LEVEL 1580
MARINA
CHIRICOZZI
LEVEL 1588
0-0
0-0
CINZIA
LANDI
LEVEL 1489
LAURENZIO
PICOZZA
LEVEL 1543
OTTAVI 31/05/2019
14:00
M3
PAOLA
MORO
LEVEL 1588
ENRICO
PANNOZZO
LEVEL 1569
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M4
BYE
-
DOMENICO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1561
MARIA
TODARO
LEVEL 1652
OTTAVI
M5
VALENTINA
SPORTELLI
LEVEL 2107
MAURO
SANTORI
LEVEL 1135
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M6
ALESSANDRA
PETRASSI
LEVEL 1826
LUCA
DE BIASE
LEVEL 1302
2-6
2-6
FLAVIANO
IACOBELLI
LEVEL 1410
MARIA LUISA
RISPOLI
LEVEL 1843
OTTAVI 10/06/2019
18:15
M7
PIERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1559
TANIA
MARTINI
LEVEL 1542
7-6
2-6
3-6
SONIA
PUCELLO
LEVEL 1237
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1638
OTTAVI 23/06/2019
16:00
M8
BYE
-
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 2078
ELVIRA
DI LORENZO
LEVEL 1635
OTTAVI
M9
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2100
GABRIELLA
MENEGATTI
LEVEL 1668
6-4
2-6
10-8
STEFANO
PASQUAL
LEVEL 1580
MARINA
CHIRICOZZI
LEVEL 1588
QUARTI 10/06/2019
19:30
M10
PAOLA
MORO
LEVEL 1588
ENRICO
PANNOZZO
LEVEL 1569
2-6
2-6
DOMENICO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1561
MARIA
TODARO
LEVEL 1652
QUARTI 04/07/2019
19:00
M11
VALENTINA
SPORTELLI
LEVEL 2107
MAURO
SANTORI
LEVEL 1135
3-3
FLAVIANO
IACOBELLI
LEVEL 1410
MARIA LUISA
RISPOLI
LEVEL 1843
QUARTI 03/07/2019
19:00
M12
SONIA
PUCELLO
LEVEL 1237
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1638
6-2
3-6
2-6
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 2078
ELVIRA
DI LORENZO
LEVEL 1635
QUARTI 01/07/2019
18:00
M13
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2100
GABRIELLA
MENEGATTI
LEVEL 1668
0-0
0-0
DOMENICO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1561
MARIA
TODARO
LEVEL 1652
SEMIFINALE 20/07/2019
18:00
M14
VALENTINA
SPORTELLI
LEVEL 2107
MAURO
SANTORI
LEVEL 1135
6-3
5-7
7-5
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 2078
ELVIRA
DI LORENZO
LEVEL 1635
SEMIFINALE 15/07/2019
18:00
M15
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2100
GABRIELLA
MENEGATTI
LEVEL 1668
6-4
6-2
VALENTINA
SPORTELLI
LEVEL 2107
MAURO
SANTORI
LEVEL 1135
FINALE 23/07/2019
19:30