SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SUMMER SILVER BOYS SUMMER SILVER BOYS

SUMMER SILVER BOYS SUMMER SILVER BOYS

Data
Dal 10/07/2019 al 29/09/2019
Iscritti
26 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
ALZANO LOMBARDO PARCO MONTECCHIO
VIA PALEOCAPA 8
ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
MARY
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1864
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
GIANMARCO
FANO
LEVEL 1481
9-2
FLAVIO
LOCATI
LEVEL 1208
2° TURNO 29/07/2019
20:00
M3
ANGELO
GALLI
LEVEL 1593
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FEDERICO
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1504
2° TURNO
M5
FABRIZIO
PARODI
LEVEL 1488
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
LUCA
DONGHI
LEVEL 1355
2° TURNO
M7
SEBASTIANO
PISASALE
LEVEL 1431
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1716
2° TURNO
M9
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1800
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
SILVIO
COLLOCA
LEVEL 1453
2° TURNO
M11
MANUEL
GHEZZI
LEVEL 1162
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ROBERTO
LAMERA
LEVEL 1534
2° TURNO
M13
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1679
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
FABIO
PELLEGRIS
LEVEL 1189
2° TURNO
M15
NICCOLO’
RONCELLI
LEVEL 1210
8-7
ALBERTO
SALOMONE
LEVEL 1479
2° TURNO 19/07/2019
20:00
M16
BYE
-
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1956
2° TURNO
M17
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1864
9-6
GIANMARCO
FANO
LEVEL 1481
OTTAVI 05/08/2019
11:00
M18
ANGELO
GALLI
LEVEL 1593
NON DISPUTATO
FEDERICO
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1504
OTTAVI 04/09/2019
20:00
M19
FABRIZIO
PARODI
LEVEL 1488
5-9
LUCA
DONGHI
LEVEL 1355
OTTAVI 16/08/2019
20:00
M20
SEBASTIANO
PISASALE
LEVEL 1431
7-9
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1716
OTTAVI 23/07/2019
19:00
M21
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1800
9-1
SILVIO
COLLOCA
LEVEL 1453
OTTAVI 29/07/2019
21:00
M22
MANUEL
GHEZZI
LEVEL 1162
0-9
ROBERTO
LAMERA
LEVEL 1534
OTTAVI 22/07/2019
20:00
M23
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1679
9-5
FABIO
PELLEGRIS
LEVEL 1189
OTTAVI 15/07/2019
20:00
M24
NICCOLO’
RONCELLI
LEVEL 1210
4-9
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1956
OTTAVI 22/07/2019
21:00
M25
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1864
8-4
FEDERICO
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1504
QUARTI 12/09/2019
17:00
M26
LUCA
DONGHI
LEVEL 1355
2-9
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1716
QUARTI 09/09/2019
21:00
M27
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1800
9-1
ROBERTO
LAMERA
LEVEL 1534
QUARTI 06/08/2019
19:30
M28
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1679
9-4
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1956
QUARTI 26/08/2019
21:00
M29
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1864
NON DISPUTATO
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1716
SEMIFINALE 16/09/2019
18:30
M30
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1800
6-8
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1679
SEMIFINALE 17/09/2019
20:00
M31
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1716
9-4
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1679
FINALE 26/09/2019
21:00