SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SILVER & BRONZE AL NUVOLERA

SILVER & BRONZE AL NUVOLERA

Data
Dal 28/09/2019 al 19/10/2019
Iscritti
22 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC NUVOLERA
Via Cavrene
Nuvolera (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
SINTETICO
Referente tappa
ROSATO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1673
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1498
6-2
6-7
16-14
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1442
2° TURNO 10/10/2019
19:00
M3
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1814
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1738
2° TURNO
M5
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1904
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1556
2° TURNO
M7
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1518
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1535
2° TURNO
M9
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1606
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1316
2° TURNO
M11
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
LEVEL 1449
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1722
2° TURNO
M13
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1618
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ROBERTO
RAGNOLI
LEVEL 1836
2° TURNO
M15
PIERINO
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL 1400
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1633
2° TURNO
M17
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1673
2-6
7-5
10-8
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1498
OTTAVI 14/10/2019
19:00
M18
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1814
6-2
7-6
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1738
OTTAVI 07/10/2019
18:00
M19
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1904
4-6
6-1
10-8
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1556
OTTAVI 03/10/2019
18:00
M20
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1518
1-6
4-6
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1535
OTTAVI 08/10/2019
18:00
M21
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1606
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1316
OTTAVI 07/10/2019
17:00
M22
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
LEVEL 1449
1-6
0-6
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1722
OTTAVI 03/10/2019
19:00
M23
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1618
6-3
1-6
5-10
ROBERTO
RAGNOLI
LEVEL 1836
OTTAVI 09/10/2019
12:00
M24
PIERINO
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL 1400
3-6
3-6
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1633
OTTAVI 07/10/2019
19:00
M25
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1673
0-6
6-4
7-10
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1814
QUARTI 16/10/2019
20:00
M26
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1904
6-2
7-5
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1535
QUARTI 13/10/2019
17:00
M27
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1316
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1722
QUARTI 12/10/2019
10:00
M28
ROBERTO
RAGNOLI
LEVEL 1836
6-3
6-1
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1633
QUARTI 13/10/2019
13:00
M29
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1814
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1904
SEMIFINALE 17/10/2019
13:00
M30
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1722
NON DISPUTATO
ROBERTO
RAGNOLI
LEVEL 1836
SEMIFINALE 17/10/2019
21:00
M31
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1814
4-6
7-6
5-10
ROBERTO
RAGNOLI
LEVEL 1836
FINALE 23/10/2019
19:00