SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Pre Finals Barcellona Milano - Gold Maschile

Pre Finals Barcellona Milano - Gold Maschile

Data
13/10/2019
Iscritti
17 / 24
Tipologia
PREFINALS
Luogo
Tennis Quarto
Via Michele Lessona 70
Milano (MI)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
SANDRO DI ROCCO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2046
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
CARLO
FONTANA
LEVEL 1900
9-5
FABIO
GALASSO
LEVEL 1251
3° TURNO 13/10/2019
12:45
M3
SANDRO
CARBONE
LEVEL 2023
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1826
3° TURNO
M5
MARCO
PAPINI
LEVEL 2047
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
NATALE
PUGLISI
LEVEL 1855
3° TURNO
M7
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1925
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2000
3° TURNO
M9
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2105
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
MATTEO
GUAZZONE
LEVEL 1740
3° TURNO
M11
SANDRO
DI ROCCO
LEVEL 1956
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
MASSIMO
TRICOMI
LEVEL 1853
3° TURNO
M13
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2054
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
CARNELUTTI
LEVEL 1848
3° TURNO
M15
LEONARDO
ZANONI
LEVEL 1822
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2064
3° TURNO
M17
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2046
NON DISPUTATO
CARLO
FONTANA
LEVEL 1900
OTTAVI 13/10/2019
14:30
M18
SANDRO
CARBONE
LEVEL 2023
NON DISPUTATO
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1826
OTTAVI 13/10/2019
13:30
M19
MARCO
PAPINI
LEVEL 2047
9-2
NATALE
PUGLISI
LEVEL 1855
OTTAVI 13/10/2019
13:45
M20
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1925
1-9
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2000
OTTAVI 13/10/2019
15:00
M21
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2105
9-0
MATTEO
GUAZZONE
LEVEL 1740
OTTAVI 13/10/2019
15:15
M22
SANDRO
DI ROCCO
LEVEL 1956
8-9
MASSIMO
TRICOMI
LEVEL 1853
OTTAVI 13/10/2019
14:15
M23
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2054
9-6
GIANLUCA
CARNELUTTI
LEVEL 1848
OTTAVI 13/10/2019
16:00
M24
LEONARDO
ZANONI
LEVEL 1822
3-9
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2064
OTTAVI 13/10/2019
15:45
M25
CARLO
FONTANA
LEVEL 1900
2-9
SANDRO
CARBONE
LEVEL 2023
QUARTI 13/10/2019
16:30
M26
MARCO
PAPINI
LEVEL 2047
6-4
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2000
QUARTI 13/10/2019
16:45
M27
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2105
6-1
MASSIMO
TRICOMI
LEVEL 1853
QUARTI 13/10/2019
17:15
M28
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2054
4-6
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2064
QUARTI 13/10/2019
17:30
M29
SANDRO
CARBONE
LEVEL 2023
1-6
MARCO
PAPINI
LEVEL 2047
SEMIFINALE 13/10/2019
18:00
M30
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2105
6-5
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2064
SEMIFINALE 13/10/2019
18:15
M31
MARCO
PAPINI
LEVEL 2047
6-2
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2105
FINALE 13/10/2019
19:00