SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

GOLD IL CRUDO ME LO SUDO

GOLD IL CRUDO ME LO SUDO

Data
Dal 01/10/2019 al 23/11/2019
Iscritti
25 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 1190
1-6
2-6
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1700
3° TURNO 16/10/2019
15:00
M3
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1543
6-4
6-2
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1310
3° TURNO 17/10/2019
19:00
M4
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1402
6-4
1-0
RITIRATO
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
3° TURNO 23/10/2019
19:30
M5
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
NAZZARENO
IANNARELLI
LEVEL 1835
6-0
6-0
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 1142
3° TURNO 07/10/2019
18:00
M7
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1311
2-6
3-6
MATTEO
CASTELLUCCIA
LEVEL 1581
3° TURNO 22/10/2019
14:30
M8
BYE
-
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1897
3° TURNO
M9
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1741
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
MAURIZIO
TREMATERRA
LEVEL 1665
2-6
2-6
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1829
3° TURNO 11/10/2019
18:00
M11
GIUSEPPE
DE LELLIS
LEVEL 1622
6-1
6-0
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1477
3° TURNO 06/10/2019
10:00
M12
BYE
-
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
3° TURNO
M13
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1702
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
3-6
1-6
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
3° TURNO 14/10/2019
19:00
M15
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1640
3-6
3-6
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1808
3° TURNO 22/10/2019
15:30
M16
BYE
-
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2039
3° TURNO
M17
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
6-3
7-5
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1700
OTTAVI 22/10/2019
18:00
M18
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1543
2-6
2-6
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
OTTAVI 01/11/2019
11:00
M19
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
6-1
3-6
6-0
NAZZARENO
IANNARELLI
LEVEL 1835
OTTAVI 19/10/2019
12:00
M20
MATTEO
CASTELLUCCIA
LEVEL 1581
6-4
4-6
1-6
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1897
OTTAVI 30/10/2019
15:00
M21
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1741
0-6
1-6
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1829
OTTAVI 14/10/2019
11:30
M22
GIUSEPPE
DE LELLIS
LEVEL 1622
NON DISPUTATO
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
OTTAVI
M23
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1702
0-6
5-7
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
OTTAVI 04/11/2019
14:30
M24
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1808
3-6
5-7
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2039
OTTAVI 29/10/2019
13:30
M25
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
6-4
6-3
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
QUARTI 20/11/2019
19:00
M26
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
7-6
6-4
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1897
QUARTI 10/11/2019
15:30
M27
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1829
0-6
0-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
QUARTI 21/10/2019
15:00
M28
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
6-2
5-1
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2039
QUARTI 01/12/2019
15:00
M29
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
7-6
5-7
2-6
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
SEMIFINALE 30/11/2019
13:00
M30
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
6-2
6-3
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2039
SEMIFINALE 05/12/2019
13:00
M31
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
7-5
0-6
2-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
FINALE 16/12/2019
14:00