SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

ASD L'ONDA TC DOPPIO MASCHILE PROSCIUTTI PER TUTTI

ASD L'ONDA TC DOPPIO MASCHILE PROSCIUTTI PER TUTTI

Data
Dal 26/10/2019 al 31/01/2020
Iscritti
28 / 96
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1584
GIUSEPPE
NATOLI
LEVEL 2077
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M2
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1689
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 2060
7-6
6-3
GINO
PAGLIAROLI
LEVEL 1523
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1452
OTTAVI 25/11/2019
18:00
M3
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1832
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1560
NON DISPUTATO
ANGELO
ROSIELLO
LEVEL 1716
LUCIO
SANGERMANO
LEVEL 1627
OTTAVI 11/01/2020
11:00
M4
STEFANO
DE PAOLINI
LEVEL 1541
BRUNO
NEGRI
LEVEL 1643
1-6
3-6
ROBERTO
CESAREO
LEVEL 1716
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1618
OTTAVI 15/12/2019
10:00
M5
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1535
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2100
6-2
6-1
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 1297
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 1345
OTTAVI 04/12/2019
13:30
M6
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1252
RICCARDO
VIVENZIO
LEVEL 1292
6-4
1-6
10-8
ELIO
CASERTA
LEVEL 1426
MAURO
SANTORI
LEVEL 1276
OTTAVI 23/11/2019
15:00
M7
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1805
DOMENICO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1561
5-7
3-6
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1407
PAOLO
CANINI
LEVEL 1559
OTTAVI 10/12/2019
19:30
M8
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1834
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1936
OTTAVI
M9
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1584
GIUSEPPE
NATOLI
LEVEL 2077
6-2
2-6
4-6
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1689
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 2060
QUARTI 28/12/2019
11:00
M10
ANGELO
ROSIELLO
LEVEL 1716
LUCIO
SANGERMANO
LEVEL 1627
NON DISPUTATO
ROBERTO
CESAREO
LEVEL 1716
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1618
QUARTI
M11
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1535
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2100
6-3
6-0
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1252
RICCARDO
VIVENZIO
LEVEL 1292
QUARTI 08/02/2020
11:00
M12
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1407
PAOLO
CANINI
LEVEL 1559
4-6
1-6
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1834
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1936
QUARTI 27/12/2019
11:00
M13
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1689
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 2060
NON DISPUTATO
ANGELO
ROSIELLO
LEVEL 1716
LUCIO
SANGERMANO
LEVEL 1627
SEMIFINALE
M14
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1535
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2100
NON DISPUTATO
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1834
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1936
SEMIFINALE 23/02/2020
12:30
M15
ANGELO
ROSIELLO
LEVEL 1716
LUCIO
SANGERMANO
LEVEL 1627
6-3
5-7
5-7
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1834
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1936
FINALE 07/03/2020
10:00