SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

ASD L'ONDA TC DOPPIO MISTO PROSCIUTTI PER TUTTI

ASD L'ONDA TC DOPPIO MISTO PROSCIUTTI PER TUTTI

Data
Dal 19/10/2019 al 10/01/2020
Iscritti
22 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ELVIRA
DI LORENZO
LEVEL 1568
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M2
ELIO
CASERTA
LEVEL 1476
SONIA
PUCELLO
LEVEL 1329
2-6
1-6
FLAVIANO
IACOBELLI
LEVEL 1483
MARIA LUISA
RISPOLI
LEVEL 1276
OTTAVI 30/10/2019
17:30
M3
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1601
GABRIELLA
MENEGATTI
LEVEL 1503
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M4
BYE
-
PIERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1614
TANIA
MARTINI
LEVEL 1565
OTTAVI
M5
ANTONELLA
ONORATI
LEVEL 1475
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1826
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M6
BRUNO
NEGRI
LEVEL 1701
ZEIHIRA
AJMI
LEVEL 1383
6-3
6-2
CLAUDIO
TAGLIAFERRI
LEVEL 1601
ANGELA
COLICCHIA
LEVEL 1301
OTTAVI 26/10/2019
17:30
M7
SIMONA
DE CANDIA
LEVEL 1401
DOMENICO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1717
5-7
3-6
SIMONA
LOFFREDO DE SIMONE
LEVEL 1700
GINO
PAGLIAROLI
LEVEL 1401
OTTAVI 30/10/2019
17:30
M8
BYE
-
STEFANO
PASQUAL
LEVEL 1609
MARINA
CHIRICOZZI
LEVEL 1715
OTTAVI
M9
ELVIRA
DI LORENZO
LEVEL 1568
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
6-3
7-5
FLAVIANO
IACOBELLI
LEVEL 1483
MARIA LUISA
RISPOLI
LEVEL 1276
QUARTI 04/12/2019
17:30
M10
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1601
GABRIELLA
MENEGATTI
LEVEL 1503
6-2
6-3
PIERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1614
TANIA
MARTINI
LEVEL 1565
QUARTI 01/11/2019
10:30
M11
ANTONELLA
ONORATI
LEVEL 1475
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1826
6-3
6-3
BRUNO
NEGRI
LEVEL 1701
ZEIHIRA
AJMI
LEVEL 1383
QUARTI 07/11/2019
19:30
M12
SIMONA
LOFFREDO DE SIMONE
LEVEL 1700
GINO
PAGLIAROLI
LEVEL 1401
6-2
6-2
STEFANO
PASQUAL
LEVEL 1609
MARINA
CHIRICOZZI
LEVEL 1715
QUARTI 07/11/2019
18:30
M13
ELVIRA
DI LORENZO
LEVEL 1568
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
6-4
6-7
2-6
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1601
GABRIELLA
MENEGATTI
LEVEL 1503
SEMIFINALE 15/12/2019
15:00
M14
ANTONELLA
ONORATI
LEVEL 1475
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1826
2-6
1-6
SIMONA
LOFFREDO DE SIMONE
LEVEL 1700
GINO
PAGLIAROLI
LEVEL 1401
SEMIFINALE 18/12/2019
18:30
M15
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1601
GABRIELLA
MENEGATTI
LEVEL 1503
3-6
5-7
SIMONA
LOFFREDO DE SIMONE
LEVEL 1700
GINO
PAGLIAROLI
LEVEL 1401
FINALE 10/01/2020
19:30