SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

BABBO NATALE E' IN ONDA DI PREMI SI ABBONDA GOLD

BABBO NATALE E' IN ONDA DI PREMI SI ABBONDA GOLD

Data
Dal 23/11/2019 al 23/01/2020
Iscritti
23 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1700
4-6
6-3
10-7
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1402
3° TURNO 10/12/2019
14:30
M3
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MAURIZIO
TREMATERRA
LEVEL 1665
3° TURNO
M5
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1808
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
6-3
6-3
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1897
3° TURNO 15/12/2019
14:30
M7
MATTEO
CASTELLUCCIA
LEVEL 1581
6-2
6-3
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1477
3° TURNO 03/12/2019
14:30
M8
BYE
-
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
3° TURNO
M9
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1829
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1826
1-6
7-5
6-4
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1640
3° TURNO 04/12/2019
14:30
M11
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1702
NON DISPUTATO
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1543
3° TURNO
M13
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1980
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
NON DISPUTATO
GIUSEPPE
DE LELLIS
LEVEL 1622
3° TURNO
M15
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 1142
1-6
0-6
CLAUDIO
DI PINTO
LEVEL 1891
3° TURNO 25/11/2019
17:00
M16
BYE
-
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2039
3° TURNO
M17
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
7-6
6-2
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1700
OTTAVI 17/12/2019
17:00
M18
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
NON DISPUTATO
MAURIZIO
TREMATERRA
LEVEL 1665
OTTAVI 21/12/2019
12:00
M19
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1808
5-7
5-7
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
OTTAVI 26/12/2019
10:00
M20
MATTEO
CASTELLUCCIA
LEVEL 1581
0-6
1-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
OTTAVI 18/12/2019
15:00
M21
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1829
6-2
6-0
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1826
OTTAVI 17/12/2019
13:30
M22
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
6-3
6-1
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1543
OTTAVI 10/01/2020
14:00
M23
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1980
7-6
4-6
6-0
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
OTTAVI 29/11/2019
19:00
M24
CLAUDIO
DI PINTO
LEVEL 1891
6-7
7-6
3-1
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2039
OTTAVI 11/12/2019
18:00
M25
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
4-6
6-3
6-3
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
QUARTI 20/12/2019
19:00
M26
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
6-3
6-0
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
QUARTI 04/01/2020
14:00
M27
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1829
2-6
5-7
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
QUARTI 13/01/2020
14:00
M28
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1980
6-2
7-5
CLAUDIO
DI PINTO
LEVEL 1891
QUARTI 03/01/2020
18:00
M29
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
1-6
2-6
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
SEMIFINALE 11/01/2020
14:00
M30
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
3-6
5-7
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1980
SEMIFINALE 19/01/2020
14:00
M31
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
2-6
3-6
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1980
FINALE 23/01/2020
14:30