SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

GOLD PIATTO RICCO MI CI FICCO - ONDA TC

GOLD PIATTO RICCO MI CI FICCO - ONDA TC

Data
Dal 03/02/2020 al 30/06/2020
Iscritti
21 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1808
5-7
6-7
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1700
3° TURNO 22/02/2020
09:30
M3
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1897
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
3° TURNO
M5
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1702
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1381
2-6
1-6
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
3° TURNO 10/02/2020
19:00
M7
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1543
4-6
7-6
7-5
MARIO
CONTI
LEVEL 1430
3° TURNO 10/02/2020
11:00
M8
BYE
-
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
3° TURNO
M9
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
CLAUDIO
DI PINTO
LEVEL 1891
-
RITIRATO
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1477
3° TURNO
M11
RICCARDO
DEL GRANDE
LEVEL 1482
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1829
3° TURNO
M13
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ATTILIO
DI BIASE
LEVEL 1943
3° TURNO
M15
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1980
6-1
6-0
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 1190
3° TURNO 11/02/2020
16:30
M16
BYE
-
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2039
3° TURNO
M17
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
NON DISPUTATO
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1700
OTTAVI
M18
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1897
4-6
2-6
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
OTTAVI 16/02/2020
15:00
M19
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1702
7-6
4-6
6-7
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
OTTAVI 22/02/2020
11:30
M20
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1543
1-6
1-6
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
OTTAVI 23/02/2020
15:00
M21
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
6-1
6-2
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1477
OTTAVI 07/02/2020
13:30
M22
RICCARDO
DEL GRANDE
LEVEL 1482
3-6
1-6
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1829
OTTAVI 09/02/2020
11:00
M23
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
7-6
3-6
3-6
ATTILIO
DI BIASE
LEVEL 1943
OTTAVI 08/02/2020
12:00
M24
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1980
6-1
6-5
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2039
OTTAVI 23/02/2020
09:30
M25
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1700
4-6
2-6
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
QUARTI 24/02/2020
15:00
M26
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
4-6
1-6
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
QUARTI 01/03/2020
11:00
M27
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
6-4
7-6
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1829
QUARTI 17/02/2020
15:00
M28
ATTILIO
DI BIASE
LEVEL 1943
0-6
3-6
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1980
QUARTI 06/06/2020
13:45
M29
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
6-3
3-6
6-2
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1884
SEMIFINALE 06/03/2020
11:00
M30
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1989
6-4
2-6
2-6
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1980
SEMIFINALE 09/06/2020
16:00
M31
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 1904
NON DISPUTATO
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1980
FINALE 13/08/2020
21:00