SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

torneo bronze Maschile UOMINI BRONZE AL RIGA

torneo bronze Maschile UOMINI BRONZE AL RIGA

Data
Dal 03/07/2021 al 12/09/2021
Iscritti
74 / 96
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Tc Rigamonti
Via Serenissima, 34
Bettole (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
DANIELA MACCAGNI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1484
-
BYE
M2
AMEDEO
MARCELLI
LEVEL 1253
NON DISPUTATO
FIORENZO
TERZI
LEVEL 1404
08/07/2021
20:00
M3
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1110
-
BYE
M4
BYE
-
MARIO
PANICE
LEVEL 1279
M5
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1191
-
BYE
M6
BYE
-
ENRICO
DUINA
LEVEL 951
M7
GIUSEPPE
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1281
-
BYE
M8
BYE
-
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1354
M9
NICOLA
FROSI
LEVEL 1484
-
BYE
M10
BYE
-
CRISTIAN
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1425
M11
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1468
-
BYE
M12
BYE
-
GIULIO
BRAMBILLA
LEVEL 1317
M13
FRANCESCO
LONGO
LEVEL 1253
-
BYE
M14
BYE
-
SIMONE
BUSI
LEVEL 1362
M15
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1259
-
BYE
M16
BYE
-
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1195
M17
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1551
-
BYE
M18
GIUSEPPE
GHIDINI
LEVEL 1301
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
ROSA
LEVEL 964
08/07/2021
19:00
M19
MARCO
MANCINI
LEVEL 1076
-
BYE
M20
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1317
M21
MARCO
DONINELLI
LEVEL 1325
-
BYE
M22
BYE
-
LORENZO
MINOTTI
LEVEL 1036
M23
DAVIDE
GIORI CAPPELLUTI
LEVEL 1196
-
BYE
M24
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
FRANZINI
LEVEL 1361
M25
MASSIMILIANO
BETTEGAZZI
LEVEL 1141
-
BYE
M26
BYE
-
FABIO
DOTTI
LEVEL 1304
M27
DIEGO
RIVETTI
LEVEL 1011
-
BYE
M28
BYE
-
DANIELE
ZANOLA
LEVEL 978
M29
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1434
-
BYE
M30
BYE
-
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1491
M31
MICHELE
PESCI
LEVEL 1385
6-0
6-1
EUGENIO
DIANA
LEVEL 1149
10/07/2021
14:00
M32
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1576
M33
GABRIELE
FAUSTI
LEVEL 1378
-
BYE
M34
VITTORIO
TAVELLI
LEVEL 1273
6-3
6-2
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1208
28/07/2021
21:00
M35
CLAUDIO
PASINETTI
LEVEL 1175
-
BYE
M36
BYE
-
PIERGUIDO
DI BERARDINO
LEVEL 1083
M37
PAOLO
ROLFI
LEVEL 1163
-
BYE
M38
BYE
-
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1411
M39
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1212
-
BYE
M40
BYE
-
MATTEO
LODA
LEVEL 1524
M41
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1199
-
BYE
M42
BYE
-
DAVIDE
BERRA
LEVEL 1408
M43
ANTONINO
TARANTINO
LEVEL 1171
-
BYE
M44
BYE
-
RENé
PAULUS
LEVEL 1008
M45
ALESSANDRO
CORTI
LEVEL 1221
-
BYE
M46
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
BARBERI
LEVEL 1559
M47
MATTEO
BOSSONI
LEVEL 1208
-
BYE
M48
BYE
-
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1501
M49
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1501
-
BYE
M50
BYE
-
ALBERTO
DE PAOLI AMBROSI
LEVEL 1317
M51
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1303
-
BYE
M52
BYE
-
FEDERICO
ROLFI
LEVEL 1005
M53
ROBERTO
BUSI
LEVEL 1434
-
BYE
M54
BYE
-
STEFANO
GHISLERI
LEVEL 1274
M55
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1544
-
BYE
M56
BYE
-
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1195
M57
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1257
-
BYE
M58
BYE
-
ENRICO
GALERI
LEVEL 1304
M59
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1183
-
BYE
M60
BYE
-
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1401
M61
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1250
-
BYE
M62
BYE
-
GRAZIANO
MARCHIONNI
LEVEL 1189
M63
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1253
NON DISPUTATO
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1106
31/07/2021
11:00
M64
BYE
-
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1165
M65
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1484
6-2
7-6
FIORENZO
TERZI
LEVEL 1404
12/07/2021
20:00
M66
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1110
1-6
6-4
5-10
MARIO
PANICE
LEVEL 1279
20/07/2021
20:00
M67
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1191
6-2
6-3
ENRICO
DUINA
LEVEL 951
30/08/2021
21:00
M68
GIUSEPPE
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1281
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1354
30/08/2021
16:00
M69
NICOLA
FROSI
LEVEL 1484
3-6
0-6
CRISTIAN
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1425
02/08/2021
21:00
M70
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1468
6-4
2-6
10-5
GIULIO
BRAMBILLA
LEVEL 1317
05/08/2021
21:00
M71
FRANCESCO
LONGO
LEVEL 1253
3-6
4-6
SIMONE
BUSI
LEVEL 1362
02/08/2021
21:00
M72
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1259
3-6
4-6
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1195
03/08/2021
21:30
M73
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1551
6-4
6-0
MASSIMO
ROSA
LEVEL 964
11/08/2021
20:00
M74
MARCO
MANCINI
LEVEL 1076
1-6
1-6
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1317
31/08/2021
10:00
M75
MARCO
DONINELLI
LEVEL 1325
6-4
6-2
LORENZO
MINOTTI
LEVEL 1036
07/09/2021
20:30
M76
DAVIDE
GIORI CAPPELLUTI
LEVEL 1196
4-6
5-7
FRANCESCO
FRANZINI
LEVEL 1361
30/08/2021
19:00
M77
MASSIMILIANO
BETTEGAZZI
LEVEL 1141
0-6
1-6
FABIO
DOTTI
LEVEL 1304
02/10/2021
09:00
M78
DIEGO
RIVETTI
LEVEL 1011
6-0
6-3
DANIELE
ZANOLA
LEVEL 978
30/08/2021
19:00
M79
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1434
3-6
5-7
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1491
10/09/2021
20:00
M80
MICHELE
PESCI
LEVEL 1385
6-7
2-6
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1576
07/09/2021
21:00
M81
GABRIELE
FAUSTI
LEVEL 1378
NON DISPUTATO
VITTORIO
TAVELLI
LEVEL 1273
10/08/2021
21:00
M82
CLAUDIO
PASINETTI
LEVEL 1175
NON DISPUTATO
PIERGUIDO
DI BERARDINO
LEVEL 1083
01/09/2021
17:00
M83
PAOLO
ROLFI
LEVEL 1163
1-6
6-4
3-10
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1411
12/08/2021
21:00
M84
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1212
2-6
2-6
MATTEO
LODA
LEVEL 1524
30/08/2021
19:00
M85
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1199
NON DISPUTATO
DAVIDE
BERRA
LEVEL 1408
01/09/2021
21:00
M86
ANTONINO
TARANTINO
LEVEL 1171
NON DISPUTATO
RENé
PAULUS
LEVEL 1008
08/09/2021
20:00
M87
ALESSANDRO
CORTI
LEVEL 1221
NON DISPUTATO
GIUSEPPE
BARBERI
LEVEL 1559
07/09/2021
21:00
M88
MATTEO
BOSSONI
LEVEL 1208
1-6
1-6
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1501
08/09/2021
20:00
M89
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1501
NON DISPUTATO
ALBERTO
DE PAOLI AMBROSI
LEVEL 1317
30/08/2021
18:00
M90
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1303
6-4
6-0
FEDERICO
ROLFI
LEVEL 1005
17/09/2021
22:00
M91
ROBERTO
BUSI
LEVEL 1434
6-4
6-1
STEFANO
GHISLERI
LEVEL 1274
14/09/2021
21:00
M92
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1544
0-6
6-1
10-7
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1195
13/09/2021
20:00
M93
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1257
6-4
6-0
ENRICO
GALERI
LEVEL 1304
27/09/2021
21:00
M94
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1183
4-6
3-6
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1401
18/09/2021
09:00
M95
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1250
NON DISPUTATO
GRAZIANO
MARCHIONNI
LEVEL 1189
13/09/2021
17:00
M96
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1106
3-6
6-7
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1165
19/09/2021
10:00
M97
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1484
6-1
6-1
MARIO
PANICE
LEVEL 1279
3° TURNO 29/09/2021
20:00
M98
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1191
7-6
5-7
7-10
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1354
3° TURNO 23/09/2021
21:00
M99
CRISTIAN
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1425
6-0
6-3
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1468
3° TURNO 30/08/2021
19:00
M100
SIMONE
BUSI
LEVEL 1362
4-6
2-6
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1195
3° TURNO 05/08/2021
21:00
M101
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1551
4-6
3-6
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1317
3° TURNO 21/09/2021
18:00
M102
MARCO
DONINELLI
LEVEL 1325
3-6
4-6
FRANCESCO
FRANZINI
LEVEL 1361
3° TURNO 21/09/2021
18:00
M103
FABIO
DOTTI
LEVEL 1304
7-5
6-1
DIEGO
RIVETTI
LEVEL 1011
3° TURNO 02/10/2021
09:00
M104
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1491
6-4
6-2
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1576
3° TURNO 30/09/2021
21:00
M105
VITTORIO
TAVELLI
LEVEL 1273
NON DISPUTATO
CLAUDIO
PASINETTI
LEVEL 1175
3° TURNO 20/09/2021
20:00
M106
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1411
NON DISPUTATO
MATTEO
LODA
LEVEL 1524
3° TURNO 21/09/2021
19:00
M107
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1199
6-1
6-2
RENé
PAULUS
LEVEL 1008
3° TURNO 20/09/2021
17:00
M108
ALESSANDRO
CORTI
LEVEL 1221
1-6
4-6
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1501
3° TURNO 16/09/2021
20:00
M109
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1501
0-6
6-2
14-12
SAVERIO
BARONE
LEVEL 1303
3° TURNO 25/09/2021
12:00
M110
ROBERTO
BUSI
LEVEL 1434
3-6
3-6
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1544
3° TURNO 30/09/2021
21:00
M111
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1257
3-6
1-6
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1401
3° TURNO 02/10/2021
15:00
M112
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1250
6-3
6-4
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1165
3° TURNO 06/10/2021
16:00
M113
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1484
6-3
2-6
7-10
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1354
OTTAVI 15/10/2021
15:00
M114
CRISTIAN
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1425
NON DISPUTATO
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1195
OTTAVI 04/10/2021
21:00
M115
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1317
6-1
4-6
6-10
FRANCESCO
FRANZINI
LEVEL 1361
OTTAVI 12/10/2021
21:00
M116
FABIO
DOTTI
LEVEL 1304
0-6
1-6
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1491
OTTAVI 19/10/2021
19:00
M117
VITTORIO
TAVELLI
LEVEL 1273
NON DISPUTATO
MATTEO
LODA
LEVEL 1524
OTTAVI 01/10/2021
21:00
M118
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1199
6-3
6-2
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1501
OTTAVI 09/10/2021
12:00
M119
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1501
1-6
7-5
7-10
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1544
OTTAVI 13/10/2021
13:00
M120
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1401
6-7
6-0
10-4
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1250
OTTAVI 21/10/2021
18:00
M121
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1354
-
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1195
QUARTI 25/10/2021
15:00
M122
FRANCESCO
FRANZINI
LEVEL 1361
-
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1491
QUARTI 27/10/2021
19:00
M123
MATTEO
LODA
LEVEL 1524
6-2
6-1
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1199
QUARTI 17/10/2021
11:00
M124
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1544
-
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1401
QUARTI
M125
MOTTURA M. /
TADDEI P.
-
FRANZINI F. /
BIASETTON R.
SEMIFINALE
M126
MATTEO
LODA
LEVEL 1524
-
MENSI L. /
POLI M.
SEMIFINALE
M127
M125
-
M126
FINALE