SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SUPER GOLD SPORT VILLAGE FONDI

SUPER GOLD SPORT VILLAGE FONDI

Data
Dal 25/08/2020 al 27/09/2020
Iscritti
20 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Sport Village Fondi TENNIS
via Appia lato Itri km 122,976
FONDI (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
PLAY-IT
Referente tappa
LORENZO MORIELLO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1982
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1339
1-6
1-6
FABIO
COLANDREA
LEVEL 1851
3° TURNO 16/09/2020
18:30
M3
GABRIELE
GISTRO
LEVEL 1557
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MAURIZIO
DI STASIO
LEVEL 1435
3° TURNO
M5
ALESSANDRO
BIASILLO
LEVEL 1545
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1781
3° TURNO
M7
GIANMARCO
TOLONE
LEVEL 1889
4-6
6-4
3-6
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 1716
3° TURNO 12/09/2020
16:00
M8
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1948
3° TURNO
M9
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1866
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ANDREA
QUADRINI
LEVEL 1578
1-6
4-6
GIUSEPPE
BELLAFIORE
LEVEL 1885
3° TURNO 06/09/2020
10:00
M11
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1469
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
AUGUSTO
DI LAZZARO
LEVEL 1652
3° TURNO
M13
ATTILIO
DI BIASE
LEVEL 1957
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ATTILIO
VERARDI
LEVEL 1827
3° TURNO
M15
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
6-0
6-0
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1219
3° TURNO 01/09/2020
19:30
M16
BYE
-
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
3° TURNO
M17
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1982
-
FABIO
COLANDREA
LEVEL 1851
OTTAVI
M18
GABRIELE
GISTRO
LEVEL 1557
6-3
6-1
MAURIZIO
DI STASIO
LEVEL 1435
OTTAVI 01/09/2020
19:00
M19
ALESSANDRO
BIASILLO
LEVEL 1545
1-6
5-7
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1781
OTTAVI 09/09/2020
18:30
M20
LUCA
PESIRI
LEVEL 1716
4-6
2-6
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1948
OTTAVI 15/09/2020
20:30
M21
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1866
7-6
6-1
GIUSEPPE
BELLAFIORE
LEVEL 1885
OTTAVI 19/09/2020
10:30
M22
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1469
1-6
6-4
1-6
AUGUSTO
DI LAZZARO
LEVEL 1652
OTTAVI 05/09/2020
18:30
M23
ATTILIO
DI BIASE
LEVEL 1957
7-5
6-2
ATTILIO
VERARDI
LEVEL 1827
OTTAVI 19/09/2020
16:00
M24
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
6-2
6-2
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1951
OTTAVI 15/09/2020
19:30
M25
MORIELLO L. /
COLANDREA F.
-
GABRIELE
GISTRO
LEVEL 1557
QUARTI
M26
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1781
4-6
7-5
4-6
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1948
QUARTI 19/09/2020
10:00
M27
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1866
NON DISPUTATO
AUGUSTO
DI LAZZARO
LEVEL 1652
QUARTI
M28
ATTILIO
DI BIASE
LEVEL 1957
-
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
QUARTI
M29
M25
-
GIOVANNI
URBANO
LEVEL 1948
SEMIFINALE
M30
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1866
-
DI BIASE A. /
PELLEGRINO F.
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE