SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

PREFINALS BRONZE BRESCIA

PREFINALS BRONZE BRESCIA

Data
Dal 17/10/2020 al 18/10/2020
Iscritti
22 / 24
Tipologia
PREFINALS
Luogo
CENTRO TENNIS SAREZZO
via fiume 38
sarezzo (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superificie
ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
STEFANO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1380
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1386
9-6
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1376
3° TURNO 17/10/2020
18:00
M3
FABIO
SCARAMUCCIA
LEVEL 1440
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
STEFANO
GRAGNANIELLO
LEVEL 1389
3° TURNO
M5
VINCENZO
TIBERTI
LEVEL 1247
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
PAOLO
MUSICCO
LEVEL 1417
9-0
MATTIA
ROMELE
LEVEL 1148
3° TURNO 18/10/2020
10:00
M7
ALBERTO
CIONI
LEVEL 1390
9-5
NICOLA
FROSI
LEVEL 1189
3° TURNO 17/10/2020
19:00
M8
BYE
-
DIEGO
PELUCCHI
LEVEL 1452
3° TURNO
M9
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1217
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1189
NON DISPUTATO
FEDERICO
ZAMBONETTI
LEVEL 1386
3° TURNO 17/10/2020
13:00
M11
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1365
NON DISPUTATO
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1469
3° TURNO 17/10/2020
12:00
M12
BYE
-
STEFANO
FAUSTI
LEVEL 1020
3° TURNO
M13
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1409
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
PIERGIUSEPPE
LUSSIGNOLI
LEVEL 1259
3° TURNO
M15
GIANLUCA
POLONINI
LEVEL 1380
4-6
RITIRATO
VINCENZO
REBESSI
LEVEL 1245
3° TURNO 17/10/2020
20:30
M16
BYE
-
GABRIELE
FAUSTI
LEVEL 1439
3° TURNO
M17
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1380
4-9
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1386
OTTAVI 18/10/2020
11:00
M18
FABIO
SCARAMUCCIA
LEVEL 1440
9-7
STEFANO
GRAGNANIELLO
LEVEL 1389
OTTAVI 18/10/2020
09:00
M19
VINCENZO
TIBERTI
LEVEL 1247
NON DISPUTATO
PAOLO
MUSICCO
LEVEL 1417
OTTAVI 18/10/2020
13:00
M20
ALBERTO
CIONI
LEVEL 1390
2-9
DIEGO
PELUCCHI
LEVEL 1452
OTTAVI 18/10/2020
12:00
M21
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1217
9-8
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1189
OTTAVI 17/10/2020
17:00
M22
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1365
9-3
STEFANO
FAUSTI
LEVEL 1020
OTTAVI 17/10/2020
15:00
M23
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1409
9-2
PIERGIUSEPPE
LUSSIGNOLI
LEVEL 1259
OTTAVI 17/10/2020
16:00
M24
VINCENZO
REBESSI
LEVEL 1245
4-9
GABRIELE
FAUSTI
LEVEL 1439
OTTAVI 18/10/2020
14:00
M25
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1386
6-1
FABIO
SCARAMUCCIA
LEVEL 1440
QUARTI 18/10/2020
16:15
M26
PAOLO
MUSICCO
LEVEL 1417
4-6
DIEGO
PELUCCHI
LEVEL 1452
QUARTI 18/10/2020
14:30
M27
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1217
4-6
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1365
QUARTI 18/10/2020
15:15
M28
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1409
6-3
GABRIELE
FAUSTI
LEVEL 1439
QUARTI 18/10/2020
17:00
M29
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1386
3-6
DIEGO
PELUCCHI
LEVEL 1452
SEMIFINALE 18/10/2020
17:45
M30
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1365
4-6
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1409
SEMIFINALE 18/10/2020
18:30
M31
DIEGO
PELUCCHI
LEVEL 1452
4-6
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1409
FINALE 18/10/2020
19:30