SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Primavera Silver a Castelvetro

Primavera Silver a Castelvetro

Data
Dal 10/05/2021 al 31/07/2021
Iscritti
44 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CASTELVETRO TENNIS
Via Bernini
Castelvetro Piacentino (PC)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
PLAY-IT
Referente tappa
MICHELANGELO CIRONI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1770
9-5
THOMAS
BALESTRERI
LEVEL 1428
3° TURNO 14/06/2021
19:00
M2
MARCO
COMPAGNINI
LEVEL 1470
4-9
ANGELO
PREVEDINI
LEVEL 1696
3° TURNO 03/06/2021
19:00
M3
GIULIO
PERSICO
LEVEL 1797
-
RITIRATO
MICHELANGELO
CIRONI
LEVEL 1238
3° TURNO 04/06/2021
19:00
M4
MANUEL
VERDELLI
LEVEL 1362
-
RITIRATO
RODOLFO
GHISANI
LEVEL 1515
3° TURNO 11/06/2021
19:00
M5
ALESSANDRO
FRAZZI
LEVEL 1651
9-5
GIUSEPPE
GABURRI
LEVEL 1312
3° TURNO 05/06/2021
15:00
M6
MASSIMILIANO
MANARA
LEVEL 1367
7-9
ALESSANDRO
COSTA
LEVEL 1580
3° TURNO 31/05/2021
20:00
M7
DAVIDE REMO
FRANCHI
LEVEL 1519
9-2
LUCA
BERTOLINI
LEVEL 1262
3° TURNO 01/06/2021
19:00
M8
ALESSIO
PAGELLA
LEVEL 1345
1-9
MORENO
FRITTOLI
LEVEL 1926
3° TURNO 28/05/2021
20:00
M9
ALESSANDRO
SUPERTI
LEVEL 1613
9-3
ROBERTO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1336
3° TURNO 01/06/2021
20:00
M10
CARLO
SCAPUZZI
LEVEL 1593
9-6
OMAR ALESSANDRO
MOLINARI
LEVEL 1550
3° TURNO 26/05/2021
19:00
M11
ERMANNO
RIZZARDI
LEVEL 1590
-
RITIRATO
MARCO
BARBIERI
LEVEL 1713
3° TURNO 24/05/2021
19:00
M12
GUIDO LUIGI
TELò
LEVEL 1445
0-9
ANDREA
BONAZZOLI
LEVEL 1492
3° TURNO 25/05/2021
20:00
M13
CRISTIANO
LUCINI
LEVEL 1621
9-0
MARCO
MORINI
LEVEL 1475
3° TURNO 31/05/2021
20:00
M14
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1552
9-5
ALFREDO
BRECI
LEVEL 1524
3° TURNO 22/05/2021
12:00
M15
STEFANO
RIGONI
LEVEL 1678
-
RITIRATO
PIETRO
BERSANI
LEVEL 1542
3° TURNO 27/05/2021
18:00
M16
CLAUDIO
MORINI
LEVEL 1270
2-9
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1659
3° TURNO 03/06/2021
19:00
M17
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1770
9-0
ANGELO
PREVEDINI
LEVEL 1696
OTTAVI 21/06/2021
20:00
M18
MICHELANGELO
CIRONI
LEVEL 1238
0-9
RODOLFO
GHISANI
LEVEL 1515
OTTAVI 21/06/2021
20:00
M19
ALESSANDRO
FRAZZI
LEVEL 1651
9-7
ALESSANDRO
COSTA
LEVEL 1580
OTTAVI 14/06/2021
19:00
M20
DAVIDE REMO
FRANCHI
LEVEL 1519
5-9
MORENO
FRITTOLI
LEVEL 1926
OTTAVI 12/06/2021
15:00
M21
ALESSANDRO
SUPERTI
LEVEL 1613
9-5
CARLO
SCAPUZZI
LEVEL 1593
OTTAVI 15/06/2021
20:00
M22
MARCO
BARBIERI
LEVEL 1713
9-5
ANDREA
BONAZZOLI
LEVEL 1492
OTTAVI 15/06/2021
20:00
M23
CRISTIANO
LUCINI
LEVEL 1621
9-2
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1552
OTTAVI 19/06/2021
14:30
M24
STEFANO
RIGONI
LEVEL 1678
4-9
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1659
OTTAVI 01/07/2021
19:00
M25
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1770
9-8
RODOLFO
GHISANI
LEVEL 1515
QUARTI 30/06/2021
12:00
M26
ALESSANDRO
FRAZZI
LEVEL 1651
1-9
MORENO
FRITTOLI
LEVEL 1926
QUARTI 24/06/2021
19:00
M27
ALESSANDRO
SUPERTI
LEVEL 1613
2-9
MARCO
BARBIERI
LEVEL 1713
QUARTI 05/07/2021
19:00
M28
CRISTIANO
LUCINI
LEVEL 1621
7-9
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1659
QUARTI 12/07/2021
19:00
M29
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1770
2-9
MORENO
FRITTOLI
LEVEL 1926
SEMIFINALE 10/07/2021
10:00
M30
MARCO
BARBIERI
LEVEL 1713
9-4
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1659
SEMIFINALE 21/07/2021
19:00
M31
MORENO
FRITTOLI
LEVEL 1926
8-9
MARCO
BARBIERI
LEVEL 1713
FINALE 28/07/2021
19:00