SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

LAGHETTO SILVER

LAGHETTO SILVER

Data
Dal 31/03/2021 al 06/06/2021
Iscritti
53 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
Via Donizzetti 43
Borgosatollo (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
CARLO 3283517182
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1911
-
BYE
M2
PIETRO
MASSARDI
LEVEL 1375
8-9
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1491
06/05/2021
13:00
M3
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1645
-
BYE
M4
BYE
-
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1563
M5
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
-
BYE
M6
BYE
-
PIETRO
ALBANESE
LEVEL 1470
M7
STEFANO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1597
8-9
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1484
05/05/2021
21:00
M8
BYE
-
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1505
M9
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 2065
-
BYE
M10
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1576
9-5
GIACOMO
SALVALAI
LEVEL 1343
06/05/2021
13:00
M11
MASSIMO
COMISSO
LEVEL 1492
-
BYE
M12
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1729
M13
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1421
-
BYE
M14
BYE
-
MAURO
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1624
M15
GIULIO
PERSICO
LEVEL 1803
9-1
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1501
04/05/2021
13:00
M16
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1564
M17
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1602
-
BYE
M18
MAURIZIO
ZANARDINI
LEVEL 935
8-9
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1353
01/05/2021
13:00
M19
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
-
BYE
M20
BYE
-
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1691
M21
CESARE
COLOSIO
LEVEL 1874
-
BYE
M22
BYE
-
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1497
M23
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1841
9-1
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1165
03/05/2021
17:00
M24
BYE
-
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1824
M25
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1588
-
BYE
M26
ANTONIO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1641
7-8
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
LEVEL 1615
06/05/2021
21:00
M27
ALESSANDRO
STRAZZARI
LEVEL 1687
-
BYE
M28
BYE
-
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1607
M29
ANDREA
BERTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1452
-
BYE
M30
BYE
-
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1577
M31
MIRKO
IORIO
LEVEL 1221
2-9
MICHELE
PESCI
LEVEL 1385
08/05/2021
09:00
M32
BYE
-
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1568
M33
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1911
9-1
RICCARDO
BIASETTON
LEVEL 1491
3° TURNO 10/05/2021
19:00
M34
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1645
9-8
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1563
3° TURNO 01/05/2021
09:00
M35
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
9-1
PIETRO
ALBANESE
LEVEL 1470
3° TURNO 06/05/2021
15:30
M36
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1484
2-9
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1505
3° TURNO 10/05/2021
20:00
M37
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 2065
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1576
3° TURNO 05/05/2021
12:00
M38
MASSIMO
COMISSO
LEVEL 1492
7-9
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1729
3° TURNO 01/05/2021
10:00
M39
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1421
NON DISPUTATO
MAURO
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1624
3° TURNO 11/05/2021
03:00
M40
GIULIO
PERSICO
LEVEL 1803
9-6
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1564
3° TURNO 13/05/2021
18:00
M41
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1602
NON DISPUTATO
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1353
3° TURNO 06/05/2021
06:00
M42
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
9-4
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1691
3° TURNO 03/05/2021
20:00
M43
CESARE
COLOSIO
LEVEL 1874
9-5
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1497
3° TURNO 05/05/2021
20:00
M44
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1841
9-6
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1824
3° TURNO 12/05/2021
12:00
M45
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1588
7-9
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
LEVEL 1615
3° TURNO 10/05/2021
17:00
M46
ALESSANDRO
STRAZZARI
LEVEL 1687
4-9
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1607
3° TURNO 03/05/2021
21:00
M47
ANDREA
BERTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1452
1-9
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1577
3° TURNO 05/05/2021
19:00
M48
MICHELE
PESCI
LEVEL 1385
8-9
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1568
3° TURNO 12/05/2021
19:00
M49
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1911
9-2
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1645
OTTAVI 21/05/2021
18:30
M50
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
9-4
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1505
OTTAVI 14/05/2021
21:00
M51
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1576
1-9
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1729
OTTAVI 14/05/2021
13:30
M52
MAURO
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1624
4-9
GIULIO
PERSICO
LEVEL 1803
OTTAVI 20/05/2021
20:00
M53
STEFAN
DONI
LEVEL 1353
3-9
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
OTTAVI 10/05/2021
21:00
M54
CESARE
COLOSIO
LEVEL 1874
6-9
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1841
OTTAVI 17/05/2021
17:00
M55
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
LEVEL 1615
9-3
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1607
OTTAVI 17/05/2021
19:00
M56
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1577
9-2
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1568
OTTAVI 18/05/2021
20:30
M57
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1911
3-9
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
QUARTI 31/05/2021
20:00
M58
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1729
6-9
GIULIO
PERSICO
LEVEL 1803
QUARTI 25/05/2021
20:30
M59
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
7-9
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1841
QUARTI 21/05/2021
12:00
M60
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
LEVEL 1615
8-7
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1577
QUARTI 27/05/2021
20:00
M61
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
-
RITIRATO
GIULIO
PERSICO
LEVEL 1803
SEMIFINALE 07/06/2021
20:00
M62
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1841
9-4
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
LEVEL 1615
SEMIFINALE 01/06/2021
09:00
M63
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
9-3
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1841
FINALE 07/06/2021
20:00