SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

RaftCityChallenge Pre-Quali I Silver al Club Azzurri

RaftCityChallenge Pre-Quali I Silver al Club Azzurri

Data
Dal 24/05/2021 al 31/07/2021
Iscritti
49 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CLUB AZZURRI 2020
Via della Garzetta 57
Brescia (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
STEFANO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUCA
UBERTI
LEVEL 1649
9-3
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1210
02/06/2021
10:00
M2
PIERGIUSEPPE
TADDEI
LEVEL 1286
3-9
GIUSEPPE
BARBERI
LEVEL 1437
16/06/2021
21:00
M3
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1673
-
BYE
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
BENINI
LEVEL 1844
M5
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1653
-
BYE
M6
BYE
-
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1847
M7
STEFANO
GRANETTI
LEVEL 1641
-
BYE
M8
BYE
-
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1560
M9
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1576
-
BYE
M10
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1521
9-3
ROBERTO
GARZETTI
LEVEL 1556
18/06/2021
15:00
M11
STEFANO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1597
-
BYE
M12
BYE
-
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1462
M13
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1717
-
BYE
M14
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
STRAZZARI
LEVEL 1687
M15
RICCARDO
SCOLARI
LEVEL 1551
NON DISPUTATO
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1317
M16
BYE
-
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1767
M17
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1629
-
BYE
M18
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1538
NON DISPUTATO
MATTIA
BIASCA
LEVEL 1293
17/06/2021
20:00
M19
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1533
-
BYE
M20
BYE
-
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1586
M21
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1604
-
BYE
M22
BYE
-
RUDI
AGOSTINI
LEVEL 1610
M23
PAOLO
CONSOLI
LEVEL 1483
NON DISPUTATO
FABIO
DOTTI
LEVEL 1324
10/06/2021
20:00
M24
BYE
-
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1606
M25
MIRKO
GUERINI
LEVEL 1695
-
BYE
M26
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1158
NON DISPUTATO
FEDERICO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1529
M27
ENZO
MERIGO
LEVEL 1682
-
BYE
M28
BYE
-
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1569
M29
GIACOMO
BISCEGLIA
LEVEL 1636
-
BYE
M30
BYE
-
ANGIOLINO
SINGIA
LEVEL 1505
M31
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1499
8-9
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1536
18/06/2021
13:00
M32
BYE
-
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1711
M33
LUCA
UBERTI
LEVEL 1649
NON DISPUTATO
GIUSEPPE
BARBERI
LEVEL 1437
3° TURNO
M34
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1673
4-9
ALESSANDRO
BENINI
LEVEL 1844
3° TURNO 09/06/2021
19:00
M35
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1653
8-9
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1847
3° TURNO 08/06/2021
13:00
M36
STEFANO
GRANETTI
LEVEL 1641
9-4
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1560
3° TURNO 02/06/2021
19:00
M37
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1576
4-8
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1521
3° TURNO 23/06/2021
18:00
M38
STEFANO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1597
9-0
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1462
3° TURNO 07/06/2021
20:00
M39
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1717
9-0
ALESSANDRO
STRAZZARI
LEVEL 1687
3° TURNO 15/06/2021
20:00
M40
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1317
2-9
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1767
3° TURNO 22/06/2021
20:00
M41
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1629
NON DISPUTATO
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1538
3° TURNO 21/06/2021
21:00
M42
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1533
5-9
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1586
3° TURNO 07/06/2021
20:00
M43
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1604
3-9
RUDI
AGOSTINI
LEVEL 1610
3° TURNO 04/06/2021
18:00
M44
FABIO
DOTTI
LEVEL 1324
6-9
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1606
3° TURNO 13/06/2021
09:30
M45
MIRKO
GUERINI
LEVEL 1695
9-2
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1158
3° TURNO 17/06/2021
21:00
M46
ENZO
MERIGO
LEVEL 1682
9-1
RICCARDO
SPALLONE
LEVEL 1569
3° TURNO 05/06/2021
10:00
M47
GIACOMO
BISCEGLIA
LEVEL 1636
NON DISPUTATO
ANGIOLINO
SINGIA
LEVEL 1505
3° TURNO 15/06/2021
18:00
M48
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1536
2-9
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1711
3° TURNO 24/06/2021
21:00
M49
LUCA
UBERTI
LEVEL 1649
1-9
ALESSANDRO
BENINI
LEVEL 1844
OTTAVI 21/06/2021
21:00
M50
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1847
5-6
STEFANO
GRANETTI
LEVEL 1641
OTTAVI 21/06/2021
19:00
M51
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1521
8-3
STEFANO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1597
OTTAVI 05/07/2021
19:00
M52
ENRICO
BUSI
LEVEL 1717
6-8
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1767
OTTAVI
M53
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1629
3-9
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1586
OTTAVI 30/06/2021
21:00
M54
RUDI
AGOSTINI
LEVEL 1610
9-3
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1606
OTTAVI 20/06/2021
11:00
M55
MIRKO
GUERINI
LEVEL 1695
6-4
ENZO
MERIGO
LEVEL 1682
OTTAVI 19/06/2021
14:00
M56
ANGIOLINO
SINGIA
LEVEL 1505
4-9
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1711
OTTAVI 01/07/2021
21:00
M57
ALESSANDRO
BENINI
LEVEL 1844
9-6
STEFANO
GRANETTI
LEVEL 1641
QUARTI 05/07/2021
19:00
M58
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1521
3-9
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1767
QUARTI 19/07/2021
19:00
M59
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1586
7-9
RUDI
AGOSTINI
LEVEL 1610
QUARTI 05/07/2021
20:00
M60
MIRKO
GUERINI
LEVEL 1695
9-5
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1711
QUARTI 14/07/2021
21:00
M61
ALESSANDRO
BENINI
LEVEL 1844
9-8
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1767
SEMIFINALE 28/07/2021
19:00
M62
RUDI
AGOSTINI
LEVEL 1610
6-9
MIRKO
GUERINI
LEVEL 1695
SEMIFINALE 21/07/2021
19:00
M63
ALESSANDRO
BENINI
LEVEL 1844
-
MIRKO
GUERINI
LEVEL 1695
FINALE