SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

PRIMO SILVER ASTRA D'ESTATE

PRIMO SILVER ASTRA D'ESTATE

Data
Dal 05/07/2021 al 20/08/2021
Iscritti
31 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
Via Roma 8
Pozzaglio (CR)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
PLAY-IT
Referente tappa
SORDINI CRISTIAN
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1770
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
MORRIS
MERLI
LEVEL 1528
6-2
4-6
14-12
DIEGO
MAZZA
LEVEL 1530
3° TURNO 08/07/2021
19:00
M3
NICOLA
TELLI
LEVEL 1785
6-0
6-1
ROBERTO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1336
3° TURNO 25/07/2021
10:00
M4
BYE
-
ALFREDO
BRECI
LEVEL 1524
3° TURNO
M5
ALESSANDRO
SUPERTI
LEVEL 1613
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
ROSSANO
BONETTI
LEVEL 1355
2-6
6-4
1-10
PAOLO
AGNELLI
LEVEL 1557
3° TURNO 12/07/2021
19:00
M7
MARCO
BARBIERI
LEVEL 1713
6-2
6-1
ALESSIO
PAGELLA
LEVEL 1345
3° TURNO 20/07/2021
19:00
M8
FLAVIO
PARI
LEVEL 1670
1-6
0-6
GIULIO
PERSICO
LEVEL 1797
3° TURNO 16/07/2021
19:00
M9
ANDREA
BONAZZOLI
LEVEL 1492
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ENRICO
CAFFI
LEVEL 1293
2-6
2-6
DAVIDE REMO
FRANCHI
LEVEL 1519
3° TURNO 05/07/2021
20:30
M11
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1552
7-5
6-0
LUCA FRANCESCO
GRITTI
LEVEL 1401
3° TURNO 09/07/2021
20:30
M12
EDOARDO
BERSANI
LEVEL 1228
1-6
4-6
ALESSANDRO
FRAZZI
LEVEL 1651
3° TURNO 12/07/2021
20:30
M13
CRISTIANO
LUCINI
LEVEL 1621
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1410
1-6
0-6
ALBERTO
MARSON
LEVEL 1802
3° TURNO 19/07/2021
20:30
M15
FEDERICO
SOLDI
LEVEL 1687
3-6
4-6
MICHELE
ZERBINI
LEVEL 1646
3° TURNO 15/07/2021
20:30
M16
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1659
3° TURNO
M17
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
LEVEL 1770
3-6
0-6
MORRIS
MERLI
LEVEL 1528
OTTAVI 24/07/2021
15:00
M18
NICOLA
TELLI
LEVEL 1785
6-2
6-4
ALFREDO
BRECI
LEVEL 1524
OTTAVI 28/07/2021
20:00
M19
ALESSANDRO
SUPERTI
LEVEL 1613
7-6
2-6
10-6
PAOLO
AGNELLI
LEVEL 1557
OTTAVI 21/07/2021
20:00
M20
MARCO
BARBIERI
LEVEL 1713
6-2
6-2
GIULIO
PERSICO
LEVEL 1797
OTTAVI 26/07/2021
19:00
M21
ANDREA
BONAZZOLI
LEVEL 1492
NON DISPUTATO
DAVIDE REMO
FRANCHI
LEVEL 1519
OTTAVI 15/07/2021
19:00
M22
GIANLUCA
FERRARESI
LEVEL 1552
4-6
6-3
3-11
ALESSANDRO
FRAZZI
LEVEL 1651
OTTAVI 22/07/2021
19:00
M23
CRISTIANO
LUCINI
LEVEL 1621
6-3
6-3
ALBERTO
MARSON
LEVEL 1802
OTTAVI 24/07/2021
16:00
M24
MICHELE
ZERBINI
LEVEL 1646
6-1
7-5
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1659
OTTAVI 19/07/2021
19:00
M25
MORRIS
MERLI
LEVEL 1528
7-6
6-7
4-11
NICOLA
TELLI
LEVEL 1785
QUARTI 03/08/2021
19:00
M26
ALESSANDRO
SUPERTI
LEVEL 1613
2-6
0-6
MARCO
BARBIERI
LEVEL 1713
QUARTI 02/08/2021
19:00
M27
DAVIDE REMO
FRANCHI
LEVEL 1519
0-6
6-7
ALESSANDRO
FRAZZI
LEVEL 1651
QUARTI 28/07/2021
19:00
M28
CRISTIANO
LUCINI
LEVEL 1621
6-7
6-3
4-10
MICHELE
ZERBINI
LEVEL 1646
QUARTI 01/08/2021
15:00
M29
NICOLA
TELLI
LEVEL 1785
-
MARCO
BARBIERI
LEVEL 1713
SEMIFINALE 08/08/2021
10:00
M30
ALESSANDRO
FRAZZI
LEVEL 1651
-
MICHELE
ZERBINI
LEVEL 1646
SEMIFINALE 05/08/2021
20:00
M31
TELLI N. /
BARBIERI M.
-
FRAZZI A. /
ZERBINI M.
FINALE