SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SILVER DI LUGLIO COL BENE CHE TI VOGLIO ASD MATCH BALL TC

SILVER DI LUGLIO COL BENE CHE TI VOGLIO ASD MATCH BALL TC

Data
Dal 04/07/2021 al 08/08/2021
Iscritti
18 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC MATCH BALL
Via Litoranea 18858
Sabaudia (LT)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
ARMANDO PAGLIAROLI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1764
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1494
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
QUADRINI
LEVEL 1548
3° TURNO
M3
ANDREA
POZZOBON
LEVEL 1253
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FRANCO
MORANO
LEVEL 1401
3° TURNO
M5
CARLO
CICERANO
LEVEL 523
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
PIETRO
REPELE
LEVEL 765
3° TURNO
M7
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1586
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1638
3° TURNO
M9
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1603
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1478
3° TURNO
M11
CRISTIAN
PACINI
LEVEL 1293
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1544
3° TURNO
M13
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 984
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
LORENZO
PENNA
LEVEL 754
3° TURNO
M15
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1282
3-6
2-6
DARIO
CERULLO
LEVEL 1497
3° TURNO 07/07/2021
18:00
M16
BYE
-
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1550
3° TURNO
M17
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1764
6-2
6-1
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1494
OTTAVI 15/07/2021
18:30
M18
ANDREA
POZZOBON
LEVEL 1253
6-0
6-0
FRANCO
MORANO
LEVEL 1401
OTTAVI 08/07/2021
18:30
M19
CARLO
CICERANO
LEVEL 523
1-6
2-6
PIETRO
REPELE
LEVEL 765
OTTAVI 18/07/2021
09:00
M20
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1586
1-6
7-5
4-6
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1638
OTTAVI 21/07/2021
19:00
M21
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1603
6-4
7-5
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1478
OTTAVI 06/07/2021
18:00
M22
CRISTIAN
PACINI
LEVEL 1293
0-6
0-6
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1544
OTTAVI 07/07/2021
19:00
M23
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 984
6-4
6-2
LORENZO
PENNA
LEVEL 754
OTTAVI 07/07/2021
19:00
M24
DARIO
CERULLO
LEVEL 1497
4-6
4-6
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1550
OTTAVI 12/07/2021
19:00
M25
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1764
7-6
6-0
ANDREA
POZZOBON
LEVEL 1253
QUARTI 22/07/2021
18:30
M26
PIETRO
REPELE
LEVEL 765
2-6
3-6
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1638
QUARTI 27/07/2021
19:00
M27
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1603
7-5
1-6
6-4
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1544
QUARTI 12/07/2021
18:30
M28
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 984
2-6
1-6
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1550
QUARTI 14/07/2021
19:30
M29
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1764
7-5
2-6
7-6
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1638
SEMIFINALE 28/07/2021
18:00
M30
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1603
6-4
6-4
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1550
SEMIFINALE 29/07/2021
19:00
M31
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1764
-
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1603
FINALE