SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

PAVONE SI TINGE DI BRONZE E IRON

PAVONE SI TINGE DI BRONZE E IRON

Data
Dal 10/09/2021 al 17/10/2021
Iscritti
29 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
T.c. Pavonello
via f.parola
Pavone mella (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
PLAY-IT
Referente tappa
PEROTTA TIBERIO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1165
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1176
5-9
MARCO
SCAIOLA
LEVEL 1126
3° TURNO 16/09/2021
20:00
M3
DAVIDE
TRIFOGLIETTI
LEVEL 1008
5-9
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1443
3° TURNO 17/09/2021
19:00
M4
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1468
9-7
MATTEO
APPIANI
LEVEL 1326
3° TURNO 13/09/2021
20:00
M5
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1110
6-5
CLAUDIA
DELINGER
LEVEL 1206
3° TURNO 27/09/2021
19:00
M6
FRANCESCO
TOSONI
LEVEL 1372
-
RITIRATO
LORETTA
PELI
LEVEL 1179
3° TURNO
M7
MORRIS
PAROLA
LEVEL 951
0-9
EUGENIO
DIANA
LEVEL 1149
3° TURNO 13/09/2021
19:00
M8
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1389
9-2
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1250
3° TURNO 19/09/2021
09:30
M9
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1257
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
IVAN
OTTAVIANI
LEVEL 1392
9-3
FRANCO
NICOSIA
LEVEL 1386
3° TURNO 12/09/2021
10:00
M11
TIBERIO
PERROTTA
LEVEL 1379
9-2
MASSIMO
ROSA
LEVEL 964
3° TURNO 15/09/2021
20:00
M12
MATTEO
MOLINARI
LEVEL 1337
2-9
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1449
3° TURNO 14/09/2021
20:00
M13
EDOARDO
BERSANI
LEVEL 1208
9-5
ALESSIO
GIUGNO
LEVEL 1164
3° TURNO 17/09/2021
17:00
M14
LORENZO
MINOTTI
LEVEL 1036
9-2
CHIARA
TOMASONI
LEVEL 1666
3° TURNO 17/09/2021
20:00
M15
DENNIS
FILIPPINI
LEVEL 1351
9-2
ANDREA
BORTOLOTTO
LEVEL 1285
3° TURNO 12/09/2021
19:00
M16
BYE
-
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1106
3° TURNO
M17
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1165
9-6
MARCO
SCAIOLA
LEVEL 1126
OTTAVI 23/09/2021
20:00
M18
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1443
7-9
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1468
OTTAVI
M19
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1110
1-9
FRANCESCO
TOSONI
LEVEL 1372
OTTAVI 01/10/2021
21:00
M20
EUGENIO
DIANA
LEVEL 1149
4-9
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1389
OTTAVI 22/09/2021
21:00
M21
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1257
9-5
IVAN
OTTAVIANI
LEVEL 1392
OTTAVI 22/09/2021
21:00
M22
TIBERIO
PERROTTA
LEVEL 1379
-
RITIRATO
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1449
OTTAVI 22/09/2021
19:00
M23
EDOARDO
BERSANI
LEVEL 1208
5-9
LORENZO
MINOTTI
LEVEL 1036
OTTAVI 23/09/2021
20:00
M24
DENNIS
FILIPPINI
LEVEL 1351
8-9
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1106
OTTAVI 30/09/2021
20:00
M25
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1165
3-9
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1468
QUARTI 30/09/2021
20:00
M26
FRANCESCO
TOSONI
LEVEL 1372
9-7
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1389
QUARTI 06/10/2021
20:00
M27
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1257
9-5
TIBERIO
PERROTTA
LEVEL 1379
QUARTI 25/09/2021
18:00
M28
LORENZO
MINOTTI
LEVEL 1036
9-6
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1106
QUARTI 05/10/2021
20:00
M29
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1468
9-7
FRANCESCO
TOSONI
LEVEL 1372
SEMIFINALE 13/10/2021
20:00
M30
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1257
9-5
LORENZO
MINOTTI
LEVEL 1036
SEMIFINALE 12/10/2021
21:00
M31
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1468
9-8
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1257
FINALE 16/10/2021
15:30