SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

DOPPIO MISTO FRIENDS

DOPPIO MISTO FRIENDS

Data
12/09/2021
Iscritti
44 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO WEEKEND
Luogo
TC Albarella
via Ponte levante 4
Isola di Albarella Rosolina (RO)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa

TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2148
ALESSANDRA
GALIMBERTI
LEVEL 1988
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
MARCO
VICENZETTO
LEVEL 1875
BARBARA
SAPORITI
LEVEL 1745
NON DISPUTATO
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1908
RACHELE
GRILLO
LEVEL 2008
3° TURNO 12/09/2021
12:00
M3
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1760
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
LEVEL 1792
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
VALERIA ARMIDA
BUELLI
LEVEL 1143
ENRICO
RECH DALDOSSO
LEVEL 1286
3° TURNO
M5
LUISA
ANSELMI
LEVEL 1453
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2031
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
GABRIELLA
COLOMBO
LEVEL 1872
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1940
6-1
MONICA
MISELLI
LEVEL 1288
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1904
3° TURNO 12/09/2021
12:00
M7
LORENA
SAVALLI
LEVEL 1925
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 1806
6-0
FEDERICA
FIORENTINI
LEVEL 1740
GIORGIO
MARTINI
LEVEL 1441
3° TURNO 12/09/2021
12:00
M8
BYE
-
ANDREA
OSIO
LEVEL 2005
VERONICA
CASSINELLI
LEVEL 2210
3° TURNO
M9
GIANLUCA
CARNELUTTI
LEVEL 1693
ALESSANDRA
PERNA
LEVEL 1645
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
STEFANO
PISSAVINI
LEVEL 1626
ANNA
DE LEO
LEVEL 1552
NON DISPUTATO
SANDRO
CARBONE
LEVEL 2191
MARY
CANDIDO
LEVEL 1450
3° TURNO 12/09/2021
12:30
M11
MASSIMILIANO
VAGO
LEVEL 1755
INES
PRANDELLI
LEVEL 1807
6-5
FEDERICA
NOCENTI
LEVEL 1936
FERNANDO
MANES
LEVEL 1387
3° TURNO 12/09/2021
12:30
M12
BYE
-
MARZIA
MARIANI
LEVEL 1301
ANDREA
COSTA
LEVEL 1649
3° TURNO
M13
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
LEVEL 1327
ANDREA
COCCHI
LEVEL 1878
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MARIKA
CONTESINI
LEVEL 825
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1576
3° TURNO
M15
LAURA
PREVOSTI
LEVEL 1705
PABLO
CUADRA NARETTO
LEVEL 1355
3-6
ALESSIO
BOLZOLI
LEVEL 1617
FRANCESCA
CAPELLA
LEVEL 1372
3° TURNO 12/09/2021
12:30
M16
BYE
-
ANNAMARIA
LORANDI
LEVEL 1519
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2003
3° TURNO
M17
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 2148
ALESSANDRA
GALIMBERTI
LEVEL 1988
NON DISPUTATO
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1908
RACHELE
GRILLO
LEVEL 2008
OTTAVI 12/09/2021
13:00
M18
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1760
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
LEVEL 1792
6-0
VALERIA ARMIDA
BUELLI
LEVEL 1143
ENRICO
RECH DALDOSSO
LEVEL 1286
OTTAVI 12/09/2021
13:00
M19
LUISA
ANSELMI
LEVEL 1453
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 2031
3-6
GABRIELLA
COLOMBO
LEVEL 1872
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1940
OTTAVI 12/09/2021
13:00
M20
LORENA
SAVALLI
LEVEL 1925
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 1806
3-6
ANDREA
OSIO
LEVEL 2005
VERONICA
CASSINELLI
LEVEL 2210
OTTAVI 12/09/2021
13:30
M21
GIANLUCA
CARNELUTTI
LEVEL 1693
ALESSANDRA
PERNA
LEVEL 1645
NON DISPUTATO
STEFANO
PISSAVINI
LEVEL 1626
ANNA
DE LEO
LEVEL 1552
OTTAVI 12/09/2021
13:30
M22
MASSIMILIANO
VAGO
LEVEL 1755
INES
PRANDELLI
LEVEL 1807
6-2
MARZIA
MARIANI
LEVEL 1301
ANDREA
COSTA
LEVEL 1649
OTTAVI 12/09/2021
13:30
M23
ABIGAIL MARY
BARKER
LEVEL 1327
ANDREA
COCCHI
LEVEL 1878
4-6
MARIKA
CONTESINI
LEVEL 825
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1576
OTTAVI 12/09/2021
14:00
M24
ALESSIO
BOLZOLI
LEVEL 1617
FRANCESCA
CAPELLA
LEVEL 1372
NON DISPUTATO
ANNAMARIA
LORANDI
LEVEL 1519
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 2003
OTTAVI 12/09/2021
14:00
M25
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1908
RACHELE
GRILLO
LEVEL 2008
6-3
STEFANO
SALAMI
LEVEL 1760
BARBARA
BROCCAIOLI
LEVEL 1792
QUARTI 12/09/2021
14:30
M26
GABRIELLA
COLOMBO
LEVEL 1872
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1940
1-6
ANDREA
OSIO
LEVEL 2005
VERONICA
CASSINELLI
LEVEL 2210
QUARTI 12/09/2021
14:30
M27
STEFANO
PISSAVINI
LEVEL 1626
ANNA
DE LEO
LEVEL 1552
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMILIANO
VAGO
LEVEL 1755
INES
PRANDELLI
LEVEL 1807
QUARTI 12/09/2021
14:30
M28
MARIKA
CONTESINI
LEVEL 825
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1576
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSIO
BOLZOLI
LEVEL 1617
FRANCESCA
CAPELLA
LEVEL 1372
QUARTI 12/09/2021
15:00
M29
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1908
RACHELE
GRILLO
LEVEL 2008
6-3
ANDREA
OSIO
LEVEL 2005
VERONICA
CASSINELLI
LEVEL 2210
SEMIFINALE 12/09/2021
15:30
M30
MASSIMILIANO
VAGO
LEVEL 1755
INES
PRANDELLI
LEVEL 1807
6-1
MARIKA
CONTESINI
LEVEL 825
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1576
SEMIFINALE 12/09/2021
15:30
M31
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1908
RACHELE
GRILLO
LEVEL 2008
2-6
MASSIMILIANO
VAGO
LEVEL 1755
INES
PRANDELLI
LEVEL 1807
FINALE 12/09/2021
16:00