SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SILVER DI MARZO MATCH BALL TC

SILVER DI MARZO MATCH BALL TC

Data
Dal 20/03/2022 al 13/05/2022
Iscritti
27 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC MATCH BALL
Via Litoranea 18858
Sabaudia (LT)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1845
Referente tappa
ARMANDO PAGLIAROLI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1678
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
IVAN
GIORDANI
LEVEL 827
1-6
1-6
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1245
3° TURNO 10/04/2022
10:00
M3
ALESSANDRO L.
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1923
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
CRISTIAN
DONNARUMMA
LEVEL 1654
3° TURNO
M5
DARIO
CERULLO
LEVEL 1500
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
CAMILLO
OLMETTI
LEVEL 484
2-6
0-6
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1587
3° TURNO 15/04/2022
14:00
M7
RENATO
DE CHIARA
LEVEL 1649
6-0
2-6
6-3
MAURO
HAVER
LEVEL 1155
3° TURNO 11/04/2022
11:00
M8
BYE
-
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1728
3° TURNO
M9
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1873
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1596
2-6
6-3
1-6
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1837
3° TURNO 08/04/2022
15:00
M11
MARCO
FERRIANI
LEVEL 1545
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1531
3° TURNO
M13
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1629
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1748
3° TURNO
M15
MICHELE
PELLE
LEVEL 1551
-
RITIRATO
ANGELO
LIBERTINI
LEVEL 1178
3° TURNO 25/04/2022
10:00
M16
BYE
-
LORENZO
PENNA
LEVEL 1610
3° TURNO
M17
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1678
6-4
6-3
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1245
OTTAVI 13/04/2022
15:00
M18
ALESSANDRO L.
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1923
6-0
6-3
CRISTIAN
DONNARUMMA
LEVEL 1654
OTTAVI 25/03/2022
18:00
M19
DARIO
CERULLO
LEVEL 1500
4-6
0-6
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1587
OTTAVI 23/04/2022
15:00
M20
RENATO
DE CHIARA
LEVEL 1649
2-6
5-7
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1728
OTTAVI 16/04/2022
11:00
M21
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1873
4-6
4-6
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1837
OTTAVI 25/04/2022
14:30
M22
MARCO
FERRIANI
LEVEL 1545
3-6
6-3
6-4
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1531
OTTAVI 28/03/2022
16:30
M23
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1629
2-6
7-6
4-6
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1748
OTTAVI 29/03/2022
15:00
M24
MICHELE
PELLE
LEVEL 1551
2-6
1-6
LORENZO
PENNA
LEVEL 1610
OTTAVI 23/04/2022
15:00
M25
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1678
4-6
6-4
3-6
ALESSANDRO L.
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1923
QUARTI 02/05/2022
18:00
M26
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1587
6-4
4-6
3-6
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1728
QUARTI 30/04/2022
15:00
M27
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1837
7-5
6-3
MARCO
FERRIANI
LEVEL 1545
QUARTI 02/05/2022
17:30
M28
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1748
4-6
6-4
6-1
LORENZO
PENNA
LEVEL 1610
QUARTI 29/04/2022
14:00
M29
ALESSANDRO L.
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1923
6-2
6-7
5-1
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1728
SEMIFINALE 07/05/2022
16:00
M30
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1837
6-4
7-6
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1748
SEMIFINALE 09/05/2022
17:30
M31
ALESSANDRO L.
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1923
1-6
6-3
6-4
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1837
FINALE 13/05/2022
18:00