SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

IRON BRONZE IN SFILATA IRON & BRONZE

IRON BRONZE IN SFILATA IRON & BRONZE

Data
Dal 01/09/2022 al 08/10/2022
Iscritti
35 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
T.c. Pavonello
via f.parola
Pavone mella (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
PLAY-IT
# tappa
1946
Referente tappa
PEROTTA TIBERIO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1451
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
MASSIMO
ROSA
LEVEL 922
NON DISPUTATO
GILBERTO
PEDRAZZOLI
LEVEL 1506
2° TURNO
M3
MAURIZIO
CASTREZZATI
LEVEL 1214
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ALDO
REMIGI
LEVEL 1518
2° TURNO
M5
MAURO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 742
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
DAMIANO
BIONDELLI
LEVEL 671
2° TURNO
M7
ALDO
LE GRAZIE
LEVEL 1188
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1245
2° TURNO
M9
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1410
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
NICOLA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1481
2° TURNO
M11
ANDREA
BRAZZALE
LEVEL 1028
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 1136
2° TURNO
M13
MARCO
ZACCO
LEVEL 1123
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
DARIO
FARINA
LEVEL 1128
2° TURNO
M15
FEDERICO
BIGNOTTI
LEVEL 1063
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1180
2° TURNO
M17
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1367
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
BYE
-
NICOLA
MORGANTI
LEVEL 1334
2° TURNO
M19
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1474
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
ALAIN LUIGI
MANTELLI
LEVEL 1289
2° TURNO
M21
ANDREA
BONETTA
LEVEL 656
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
CARLO
CASSETTI
LEVEL 956
2° TURNO
M23
PAOLO
ZANINI
LEVEL 1318
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M24
BYE
-
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1296
2° TURNO
M25
ANDREA
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1448
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
BYE
-
IPPOLITO
COSTANZI
LEVEL 1386
2° TURNO
M27
BATTISTA
GOZZOLI
LEVEL 1328
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
CLAUDIO
GIRARDINI
LEVEL 742
2° TURNO
M29
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1390
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
GABURRI
LEVEL 1255
2° TURNO
M31
OSVALDO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1270
9-5
LORENZO
MARCHELLO
LEVEL 1187
2° TURNO 09/09/2022
19:00
M32
BYE
-
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1010
2° TURNO
M33
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1451
7-6
6-4
MASSIMO
ROSA
LEVEL 922
3° TURNO 20/09/2022
20:30
M34
MAURIZIO
CASTREZZATI
LEVEL 1214
1-9
ALDO
REMIGI
LEVEL 1518
3° TURNO 09/09/2022
20:00
M35
MAURO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 742
9-7
DAMIANO
BIONDELLI
LEVEL 671
3° TURNO 11/09/2022
09:30
M36
ALDO
LE GRAZIE
LEVEL 1188
1-9
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1245
3° TURNO 03/09/2022
09:00
M37
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1410
4-9
NICOLA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1481
3° TURNO 13/09/2022
20:30
M38
ANDREA
BRAZZALE
LEVEL 1028
9-8
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 1136
3° TURNO 07/09/2022
21:00
M39
MARCO
ZACCO
LEVEL 1123
9-1
DARIO
FARINA
LEVEL 1128
3° TURNO 07/09/2022
19:30
M40
FEDERICO
BIGNOTTI
LEVEL 1063
6-9
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1180
3° TURNO 05/09/2022
20:00
M41
MICHELE
POLI
LEVEL 1367
NON DISPUTATO
NICOLA
MORGANTI
LEVEL 1334
3° TURNO 06/09/2022
19:00
M42
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1474
9-7
ALAIN LUIGI
MANTELLI
LEVEL 1289
3° TURNO 03/09/2022
13:00
M43
ANDREA
BONETTA
LEVEL 656
3-9
CARLO
CASSETTI
LEVEL 956
3° TURNO 08/09/2022
19:00
M44
PAOLO
ZANINI
LEVEL 1318
NON DISPUTATO
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1296
3° TURNO 07/09/2022
18:00
M45
ANDREA
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1448
9-8
IPPOLITO
COSTANZI
LEVEL 1386
3° TURNO 08/09/2022
20:00
M46
BATTISTA
GOZZOLI
LEVEL 1328
9-8
CLAUDIO
GIRARDINI
LEVEL 742
3° TURNO 04/09/2022
09:00
M47
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1390
9-7
GIUSEPPE
GABURRI
LEVEL 1255
3° TURNO 07/09/2022
20:45
M48
OSVALDO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1270
9-3
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1010
3° TURNO 22/09/2022
19:00
M49
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1451
-
ALDO
REMIGI
LEVEL 1518
OTTAVI 26/09/2022
20:00
M50
MAURO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 742
2-9
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1245
OTTAVI 25/09/2022
19:00
M51
NICOLA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1481
9-6
ANDREA
BRAZZALE
LEVEL 1028
OTTAVI 20/09/2022
21:30
M52
MARCO
ZACCO
LEVEL 1123
8-9
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1180
OTTAVI 12/09/2022
19:00
M53
NICOLA
MORGANTI
LEVEL 1334
2-9
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1474
OTTAVI 10/09/2022
13:00
M54
CARLO
CASSETTI
LEVEL 956
1-9
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1296
OTTAVI 13/09/2022
19:00
M55
ANDREA
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1448
9-4
BATTISTA
GOZZOLI
LEVEL 1328
OTTAVI 17/09/2022
17:00
M56
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1390
9-3
OSVALDO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1270
OTTAVI 26/09/2022
18:00
M57
ARCOMANO G. /
REMIGI A.
-
MATTEO
FACCINI
LEVEL 1245
QUARTI
M58
NICOLA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1481
-
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1180
QUARTI 24/09/2022
16:30
M59
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1474
9-5
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1296
QUARTI 20/09/2022
19:00
M60
ANDREA
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1448
-
MARCO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1390
QUARTI
M61
M57
-
FERRARI N. /
CAMMI L.
SEMIFINALE
M62
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1474
-
PEDERSINI A. /
CINELLI M.
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE