SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SET UNICO AI 9 CLUB PROFONDO SILVER 5.0 AUTUMN EDITION

SET UNICO AI 9 CLUB PROFONDO SILVER 5.0 AUTUMN EDITION

Data
Dal 31/10/2022 al 15/01/2023
Iscritti
31 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CLUB AZZURRI 2020
Via della Garzetta 57
Brescia (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1950
Referente tappa
STEFANO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1539
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALESSANDRO
RONDA
LEVEL 1570
NON DISPUTATO
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1825
3° TURNO 15/11/2022
12:00
M3
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1642
9-4
TOMMASO
CANZOLINO
LEVEL 1524
3° TURNO 13/11/2022
11:00
M4
FILIPPO
VERALDI
LEVEL 1464
1-9
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1563
3° TURNO 12/11/2022
17:00
M5
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1791
9-2
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1455
3° TURNO 26/11/2022
13:00
M6
GIANLUCA
MONGELLI
LEVEL 1547
-
ANDREA
BERTONI
LEVEL 1705
3° TURNO 30/11/2022
20:00
M7
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1635
9-2
MICHELE
QUARANTELLI
LEVEL 1622
3° TURNO 15/11/2022
13:00
M8
BYE
-
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1488
3° TURNO
M9
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1699
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
FABIO
GATTULLI
LEVEL 1593
NON DISPUTATO
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1580
3° TURNO 23/11/2022
20:00
M11
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1605
9-5
MASSIMILIANO
SCIOTTI
LEVEL 1643
3° TURNO 10/11/2022
21:00
M12
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1433
-
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1678
3° TURNO
M13
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1581
9-2
NICOLA
ZONARO
LEVEL 1428
3° TURNO 16/11/2022
20:00
M14
FEDERICO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1520
8-4
LIVIO
MENSI
LEVEL 1518
3° TURNO 14/11/2022
19:00
M15
MASSIMO
FACCHINETTI
LEVEL 1482
6-7
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1504
3° TURNO 13/11/2022
12:00
M16
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1732
3° TURNO
M17
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1539
4-7
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1825
OTTAVI 24/11/2022
12:00
M18
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1642
-
DISMA
UGOLINI
LEVEL 1563
OTTAVI 04/12/2022
18:00
M19
MARCO
CARDINI
LEVEL 1791
-
MONGELLI G. /
BERTONI A.
OTTAVI
M20
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1635
-
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1488
OTTAVI
M21
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1699
9-3
FABIO
GATTULLI
LEVEL 1593
OTTAVI 23/11/2022
20:00
M22
OSVALDO
RIVA
LEVEL 1605
-
BERTANZA M. /
CRISCIONE M.
OTTAVI
M23
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1581
9-8
FEDERICO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1520
OTTAVI 29/11/2022
13:00
M24
GIANBATTISTA
SACCHELLA
LEVEL 1504
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1732
OTTAVI 24/11/2022
13:00
M25
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1825
-
CAPRA S. /
UGOLINI D.
QUARTI
M26
M19
-
MARINONI D. /
VOLURI A.
QUARTI
M27
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1699
-
M22
QUARTI
M28
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1581
-
SACCHELLA G. /
BRAGA G.
QUARTI
M29
M25
-
M26
SEMIFINALE
M30
M27
-
M28
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE