SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SET UNICO AI 9 GAMES MEGA BRONZE 7.0 AL CLUB

SET UNICO AI 9 GAMES MEGA BRONZE 7.0 AL CLUB

Data
Dal 09/08/2022 al 31/10/2022
Iscritti
38 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CLUB AZZURRI 2020
Via della Garzetta 57
Brescia (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1951
Referente tappa
STEFANO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1009
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
NICOLA
GRASSI
LEVEL 1349
7-4
STEFANO
FAUSTI
LEVEL 661
2° TURNO 17/08/2022
19:00
M3
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1455
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1364
2° TURNO
M5
ENRICO
MATTIOLI
LEVEL 1342
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
STEFANO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1197
2° TURNO
M7
ANDREA
LODA
LEVEL 1294
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1251
2° TURNO
M9
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1144
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1331
2° TURNO
M11
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1491
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ROBERTO STEFANO
BASTIANI
LEVEL 1492
2° TURNO
M13
VALERIO
COSIO
LEVEL 1330
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
LUCA
COSER
LEVEL 1007
2° TURNO
M15
MATTEO
VENEZIANI
LEVEL 1311
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1441
2° TURNO
M17
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1343
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
OSVALDO
VALSECCHI
LEVEL 1261
5-9
ALESSANDRO
DUINA
LEVEL 1091
2° TURNO 18/08/2022
17:00
M19
LUCA
CASTORE
LEVEL 1330
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
EMANUELE
ZACCARIA
LEVEL 754
2° TURNO
M21
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 1086
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
LORENZO
MARCHELLO
LEVEL 1018
2° TURNO
M23
WALTER
VENTURA
LEVEL 1317
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M24
BYE
-
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1292
2° TURNO
M25
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1439
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
BYE
-
MASSIMO
ROSA
LEVEL 927
2° TURNO
M27
GIACOMO
POZZI
LEVEL 919
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
PIETRO
LANCINI
LEVEL 1140
2° TURNO
M29
PAOLO
ZANINI
LEVEL 1290
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
FRANZINI
LEVEL 1388
2° TURNO
M31
LUCA
TOZZO
LEVEL 1110
2-9
DANIELE
ARDENGHI
LEVEL 1358
2° TURNO 17/08/2022
10:00
M32
BYE
-
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1433
2° TURNO
M33
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1009
3-9
NICOLA
GRASSI
LEVEL 1349
3° TURNO 08/09/2022
17:00
M34
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1455
9-4
GIORGIO
NASCIMBENI
LEVEL 1364
3° TURNO 23/08/2022
19:00
M35
ENRICO
MATTIOLI
LEVEL 1342
9-6
STEFANO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1197
3° TURNO 16/08/2022
20:00
M36
ANDREA
LODA
LEVEL 1294
7-8
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1251
3° TURNO 20/08/2022
09:00
M37
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1144
9-8
GIORGIO
SARASINI
LEVEL 1331
3° TURNO 05/09/2022
10:00
M38
MICHELE
COOMBS
LEVEL 1491
6-7
ROBERTO STEFANO
BASTIANI
LEVEL 1492
3° TURNO 24/08/2022
19:00
M39
VALERIO
COSIO
LEVEL 1330
3-9
LUCA
COSER
LEVEL 1007
3° TURNO 22/08/2022
18:00
M40
MATTEO
VENEZIANI
LEVEL 1311
5-7
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1441
3° TURNO 16/08/2022
19:00
M41
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1343
5-9
ALESSANDRO
DUINA
LEVEL 1091
3° TURNO 29/08/2022
18:00
M42
LUCA
CASTORE
LEVEL 1330
NON DISPUTATO
EMANUELE
ZACCARIA
LEVEL 754
3° TURNO
M43
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 1086
9-2
LORENZO
MARCHELLO
LEVEL 1018
3° TURNO 18/08/2022
09:00
M44
WALTER
VENTURA
LEVEL 1317
4-8
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1292
3° TURNO 23/08/2022
20:00
M45
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1439
9-2
MASSIMO
ROSA
LEVEL 927
3° TURNO 29/08/2022
20:00
M46
GIACOMO
POZZI
LEVEL 919
7-6
PIETRO
LANCINI
LEVEL 1140
3° TURNO 25/08/2022
19:00
M47
PAOLO
ZANINI
LEVEL 1290
2-9
FRANCESCO
FRANZINI
LEVEL 1388
3° TURNO 25/08/2022
18:00
M48
DANIELE
ARDENGHI
LEVEL 1358
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1433
3° TURNO 06/09/2022
14:00
M49
NICOLA
GRASSI
LEVEL 1349
8-4
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1455
OTTAVI 19/10/2022
19:30
M50
ENRICO
MATTIOLI
LEVEL 1342
7-5
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1251
OTTAVI 08/09/2022
18:00
M51
FABIO
COMELLI
LEVEL 1144
6-9
ROBERTO STEFANO
BASTIANI
LEVEL 1492
OTTAVI 09/09/2022
16:00
M52
LUCA
COSER
LEVEL 1007
2-9
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1441
OTTAVI 30/08/2022
18:00
M53
ALESSANDRO
DUINA
LEVEL 1091
NON DISPUTATO
LUCA
CASTORE
LEVEL 1330
OTTAVI 12/09/2022
21:00
M54
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 1086
0-9
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1292
OTTAVI 01/09/2022
19:00
M55
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1439
-
RITIRATO
GIACOMO
POZZI
LEVEL 919
OTTAVI 20/09/2022
20:00
M56
FRANCESCO
FRANZINI
LEVEL 1388
-
RITIRATO
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1433
OTTAVI 13/09/2022
19:00
M57
NICOLA
GRASSI
LEVEL 1349
7-8
ENRICO
MATTIOLI
LEVEL 1342
QUARTI
M58
ROBERTO STEFANO
BASTIANI
LEVEL 1492
8-7
MASSIMO
MOTTURA
LEVEL 1441
QUARTI 05/10/2022
18:00
M59
ALESSANDRO
DUINA
LEVEL 1091
7-9
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1292
QUARTI 19/09/2022
20:00
M60
PIETRO
DUSI
LEVEL 1439
6-9
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1433
QUARTI 14/10/2022
20:00
M61
ENRICO
MATTIOLI
LEVEL 1342
9-8
ROBERTO STEFANO
BASTIANI
LEVEL 1492
SEMIFINALE 30/10/2022
16:00
M62
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1292
4-7
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1433
SEMIFINALE 27/10/2022
17:00
M63
ENRICO
MATTIOLI
LEVEL 1342
4-9
MASSIMO
BERTANZA
LEVEL 1433
FINALE 31/10/2022
14:00