SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

TUTTI I SILVER AL CIGNO

TUTTI I SILVER AL CIGNO

Data
Dal 01/08/2022 al 31/08/2022
Iscritti
30 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
Via Donizzetti 43
Borgosatollo (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1982
Referente tappa
CARLO & FIORENZO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIUSEPPE
BARBERI
LEVEL 1484
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ANDREA
BOLENTINI
LEVEL 1727
9-6
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1761
3° TURNO 06/08/2022
10:00
M3
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1623
9-7
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1539
3° TURNO 12/08/2022
11:00
M4
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1488
8-7
ROBERTO
CHECCHI
LEVEL 1581
3° TURNO 06/08/2022
09:00
M5
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1642
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
SERGIO
GAVIOLI
LEVEL 1571
5-9
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1677
3° TURNO 04/08/2022
17:00
M7
FEDERICO
DOLCI
LEVEL 1788
2-9
CRISTIAN
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1777
3° TURNO 02/08/2022
16:00
M8
BYE
-
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1863
3° TURNO
M9
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1732
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
STEFANO
ZORZI
LEVEL 1508
6-9
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1580
3° TURNO 09/08/2022
11:00
M11
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1855
9-4
CRISTIAN
ROSSI
LEVEL 1368
3° TURNO 06/08/2022
10:00
M12
BYE
-
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1406
3° TURNO
M13
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1598
9-1
PIER ATTILIO
GANDINELLI
LEVEL 1318
3° TURNO 12/08/2022
19:00
M14
ANDREA
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1507
5-9
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1691
3° TURNO 12/08/2022
21:00
M15
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1479
7-9
EZIO
BOSIO
LEVEL 1535
3° TURNO 05/08/2022
22:00
M16
BYE
-
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1927
3° TURNO
M17
GIUSEPPE
BARBERI
LEVEL 1484
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
BOLENTINI
LEVEL 1727
OTTAVI
M18
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1623
8-7
ANDREA CICCIO
VOLURI
LEVEL 1488
OTTAVI 17/08/2022
19:00
M19
SIMONE
CAPRA
LEVEL 1642
NON DISPUTATO
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1677
OTTAVI 16/08/2022
19:00
M20
CRISTIAN
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1777
NON DISPUTATO
MARIO
SCOVOLI
LEVEL 1863
OTTAVI 19/08/2022
19:00
M21
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1732
9-7
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1580
OTTAVI 13/08/2022
11:00
M22
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1855
9-5
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1406
OTTAVI 22/08/2022
19:00
M23
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1598
6-9
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1691
OTTAVI 14/08/2022
09:00
M24
EZIO
BOSIO
LEVEL 1535
NON DISPUTATO
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1927
OTTAVI 04/08/2022
18:00
M25
ANDREA
BOLENTINI
LEVEL 1727
7-6
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1623
QUARTI 23/08/2022
19:00
M26
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1677
6-9
CRISTIAN
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1777
QUARTI 20/08/2022
10:00
M27
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1732
4-9
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1855
QUARTI 24/08/2022
19:00
M28
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1691
9-5
EZIO
BOSIO
LEVEL 1535
QUARTI 21/08/2022
10:00
M29
ANDREA
BOLENTINI
LEVEL 1727
2-9
CRISTIAN
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1777
SEMIFINALE 25/08/2022
20:00
M30
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1855
9-8
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1691
SEMIFINALE 26/08/2022
21:00
M31
CRISTIAN
BERGAMASCHI
LEVEL 1777
9-5
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1855
FINALE 31/08/2022
19:00