SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SILVER DI NOVEMBRE ONDA TC

SILVER DI NOVEMBRE ONDA TC

Data
Dal 07/11/2022 al 04/01/2023
Iscritti
25 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
2167
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1833
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1548
6-2
6-0
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 1131
3° TURNO 05/11/2022
15:00
M3
MARCELLO
CELENTANO
LEVEL 875
4-6
4-6
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1231
3° TURNO 15/11/2022
18:30
M4
PIERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1586
2-6
3-6
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1653
3° TURNO 11/11/2022
11:00
M5
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1540
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
MASSIMO
BACHETTI
LEVEL 776
1-6
2-6
CARLO
CICERANO
LEVEL 804
3° TURNO 01/12/2022
15:00
M7
ANDREA
POZZOBON
LEVEL 1277
2-6
2-6
FABIO
PAVANI
LEVEL 1680
3° TURNO 08/11/2022
11:00
M8
BYE
-
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1705
3° TURNO
M9
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1871
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 987
6-1
4-6
3-6
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 751
3° TURNO 27/11/2022
10:00
M11
ANTONIO
MARTINI
LEVEL 1545
6-3
1-6
0-6
IVAN
GIORDANI
LEVEL 674
3° TURNO 06/11/2022
16:00
M12
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1501
3° TURNO
M13
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1607
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1839
-
RITIRATO
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1850
3° TURNO 12/11/2022
16:00
M15
MARCO
BERSANI
LEVEL 1458
6-2
4-6
FABIO
CAMPONESCHI
LEVEL 1540
3° TURNO 10/11/2022
14:00
M16
BYE
-
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1582
3° TURNO
M17
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1833
6-3
7-6
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1548
OTTAVI 12/11/2022
15:00
M18
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1231
2-6
2-6
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1653
OTTAVI 24/11/2022
19:00
M19
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1540
6-1
6-1
CARLO
CICERANO
LEVEL 804
OTTAVI 12/12/2022
13:00
M20
FABIO
PAVANI
LEVEL 1680
4-6
2-6
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1705
OTTAVI 15/11/2022
10:00
M21
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1871
NON DISPUTATO
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 751
OTTAVI 17/12/2022
11:00
M22
IVAN
GIORDANI
LEVEL 674
0-6
0-6
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1501
OTTAVI 12/11/2022
09:00
M23
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1607
2-6
4-6
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1850
OTTAVI 15/11/2022
18:30
M24
FABIO
CAMPONESCHI
LEVEL 1540
6-1
6-2
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1582
OTTAVI 23/11/2022
15:00
M25
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1833
4-6
6-3
6-2
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1653
QUARTI 18/12/2022
09:00
M26
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1540
2-6
1-6
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1705
QUARTI 17/12/2022
15:00
M27
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1871
2-6
6-0
6-3
ALESSANDRO
MIRABILE
LEVEL 1501
QUARTI 20/12/2022
10:30
M28
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1850
6-1
6-3
FABIO
CAMPONESCHI
LEVEL 1540
QUARTI 29/11/2022
14:00
M29
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1833
7-5
5-7
6-2
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1705
SEMIFINALE 27/12/2022
09:00
M30
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1871
6-4
1-6
3-6
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1850
SEMIFINALE 30/12/2022
11:30
M31
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1833
4-6
1-6
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1850
FINALE 04/01/2023
15:00