SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SILVER DI GENNAIO MATCH BALL TC

SILVER DI GENNAIO MATCH BALL TC

Data
Dal 28/01/2023 al 14/03/2023
Iscritti
27 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC MATCH BALL
Via Litoranea 18858
Sabaudia (LT)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
2218
Referente tappa
ARMANDO PAGLIAROLI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1460
7-5
3-2
LUCA
DE PAOLIS
LEVEL 1514
3° TURNO 19/02/2023
11:00
M3
ANTONIO
MARTINI
LEVEL 1816
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
CRISTIAN
DONNARUMMA
LEVEL 1631
3° TURNO
M5
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1876
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1430
3° TURNO
M7
LUIGI
FUSCO
LEVEL 1741
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1708
3° TURNO
M9
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 1155
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ANDREA
QUADRINI
LEVEL 1422
1-6
1-6
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1588
3° TURNO 11/02/2023
11:00
M11
LUIGI
BONFANTI
LEVEL 1428
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1616
3° TURNO
M13
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1812
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
PAOLO
AMODIO
LEVEL 1246
3° TURNO
M15
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1323
6-3
7-6
JACOPO
FACCI
LEVEL 1562
3° TURNO 18/02/2023
10:30
M16
BYE
-
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1883
3° TURNO
M17
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
6-3
6-2
LUCA
DE PAOLIS
LEVEL 1514
OTTAVI 25/02/2023
16:30
M18
ANTONIO
MARTINI
LEVEL 1816
6-4
1-6
1-6
CRISTIAN
DONNARUMMA
LEVEL 1631
OTTAVI 28/01/2023
16:00
M19
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1876
6-1
6-0
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1430
OTTAVI 10/02/2023
15:00
M20
LUIGI
FUSCO
LEVEL 1741
6-2
6-2
ERNESTO
CAIOLA
LEVEL 1708
OTTAVI 08/02/2023
15:00
M21
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 1155
2-6
2-6
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1588
OTTAVI 18/02/2023
11:00
M22
LUIGI
BONFANTI
LEVEL 1428
3-6
2-6
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1616
OTTAVI 02/02/2023
14:30
M23
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1812
6-1
6-1
PAOLO
AMODIO
LEVEL 1246
OTTAVI 29/01/2023
09:00
M24
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1323
2-6
1-6
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1883
OTTAVI 23/02/2023
19:00
M25
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
-
RITIRATO
CRISTIAN
DONNARUMMA
LEVEL 1631
QUARTI 25/02/2023
19:00
M26
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1876
6-1
6-7
6-2
LUIGI
FUSCO
LEVEL 1741
QUARTI 14/02/2023
15:00
M27
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1588
6-4
6-3
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1616
QUARTI 20/02/2023
18:30
M28
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1812
7-5
6-4
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1883
QUARTI 24/02/2023
12:30
M29
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
7-5
6-1
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1876
SEMIFINALE 05/03/2023
10:00
M30
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1588
6-4
1-6
2-6
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1812
SEMIFINALE 05/03/2023
10:00
M31
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
6-3
6-7
6-7
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1812
FINALE 14/03/2023
09:00