SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

GOLD/DIAMOND DI MARZO MATCH BALL TC

GOLD/DIAMOND DI MARZO MATCH BALL TC

Data
Dal 11/03/2023 al 27/05/2023
Iscritti
33 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC MATCH BALL
Via Litoranea 18858
Sabaudia (LT)
Limit
DIAMOND
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
2377
Referente tappa
ARMANDO PAGLIAROLI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 2045
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1687
6-0
6-1
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1883
3° TURNO 18/04/2023
12:30
M3
GENNARO
DI LEVA
LEVEL 1876
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1946
3° TURNO
M5
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1837
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1323
3° TURNO
M7
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1954
3° TURNO
M9
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 2033
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
LUCA
DE PAOLIS
LEVEL 1514
3-6
4-6
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1550
3° TURNO 24/04/2023
15:00
M11
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1588
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1892
3° TURNO
M13
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1938
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
STEFANO
TRANI
LEVEL 1773
3° TURNO
M15
VINCENZO
AMBROSINO
LEVEL 1793
2-6
6-3
7-5
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1812
3° TURNO 28/03/2023
17:00
M16
BYE
-
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2164
3° TURNO
M17
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 2045
-
RITIRATO
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1687
OTTAVI 24/04/2023
14:30
M18
GENNARO
DI LEVA
LEVEL 1876
3-6
4-6
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1946
OTTAVI 13/03/2023
13:30
M19
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1837
6-3
6-3
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1323
OTTAVI 25/03/2023
10:00
M20
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
0-6
4-6
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1954
OTTAVI 22/04/2023
15:30
M21
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 2033
6-4
6-3
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1550
OTTAVI 29/04/2023
14:30
M22
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1588
2-6
6-4
4-6
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1892
OTTAVI 25/03/2023
11:00
M23
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1938
4-6
7-6
6-2
STEFANO
TRANI
LEVEL 1773
OTTAVI 24/03/2023
14:30
M24
VINCENZO
AMBROSINO
LEVEL 1793
0-6
1-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2164
OTTAVI 03/04/2023
17:00
M25
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 2045
6-2
6-3
LEONARDO
TONELLI
LEVEL 1946
QUARTI 29/04/2023
09:00
M26
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1837
3-6
1-6
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1954
QUARTI 28/04/2023
18:30
M27
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 2033
6-1
6-4
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1892
QUARTI 06/05/2023
17:30
M28
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1938
1-6
0-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2164
QUARTI 09/05/2023
14:30
M29
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 2045
6-3
7-5
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1954
SEMIFINALE 11/05/2023
13:30
M30
STEFANO
GIULIVO
LEVEL 2033
0-2
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2164
SEMIFINALE 25/05/2023
15:00
M31
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 2045
2-6
2-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 2164
FINALE 27/05/2023
11:30