SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SILVER GIUGNO ONDA TC

SILVER GIUGNO ONDA TC

Data
Dal 12/06/2023 al 06/08/2023
Iscritti
35 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
SILVER
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
2612
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
DARIO
CERULLO
LEVEL 1299
4-6
2-6
DIEGO
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1546
3° TURNO 28/06/2023
19:00
M3
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1616
7-6
6-2
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 1155
3° TURNO 20/06/2023
17:00
M4
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1042
2-6
0-6
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1588
3° TURNO 29/06/2023
19:00
M5
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1687
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1430
4-6
2-6
PIERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1565
3° TURNO 08/07/2023
09:30
M7
STEFANO
TRANI
LEVEL 1773
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
POZZOBON
LEVEL 1299
3° TURNO 30/06/2023
16:15
M8
BYE
-
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1837
3° TURNO
M9
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1876
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
LUCA
DE PAOLIS
LEVEL 1514
1-6
5-7
MARCO
DAMIA
LEVEL 1706
3° TURNO 22/06/2023
19:15
M11
JACOPO
FACCI
LEVEL 1562
1-6
3-6
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1460
3° TURNO 19/06/2023
19:00
M12
BYE
-
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1323
3° TURNO
M13
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1760
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1536
3-6
3-6
LUIGI
FUSCO
LEVEL 1741
3° TURNO 26/06/2023
18:00
M15
MARCELLO
CELENTANO
LEVEL 1337
6-4
0-6
1-6
LUIGI
BONFANTI
LEVEL 1428
3° TURNO 16/06/2023
18:30
M16
BYE
-
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1883
3° TURNO
M17
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
6-3
6-0
DIEGO
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1546
OTTAVI 08/07/2023
09:30
M18
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1616
7-5
7-6
DAVIDE
CANTARELLI
LEVEL 1588
OTTAVI 10/07/2023
20:00
M19
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1687
NON DISPUTATO
PIERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1565
OTTAVI 08/07/2023
12:00
M20
STEFANO
TRANI
LEVEL 1773
6-2
7-6
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1837
OTTAVI 07/07/2023
20:00
M21
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1876
6-7
3-6
MARCO
DAMIA
LEVEL 1706
OTTAVI 01/07/2023
17:00
M22
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1460
7-5
4-6
6-3
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1323
OTTAVI 23/06/2023
18:00
M23
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1760
6-4
4-6
7-5
LUIGI
FUSCO
LEVEL 1741
OTTAVI 03/07/2023
18:00
M24
LUIGI
BONFANTI
LEVEL 1428
2-6
0-6
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1883
OTTAVI 22/06/2023
09:00
M25
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
6-2
6-3
DARIO
MINUTILLI
LEVEL 1616
QUARTI 22/07/2023
09:00
M26
PIERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1565
1-6
4-6
STEFANO
TRANI
LEVEL 1773
QUARTI 15/07/2023
17:30
M27
MARCO
DAMIA
LEVEL 1706
6-1
6-1
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1460
QUARTI 07/07/2023
19:00
M28
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1760
NON DISPUTATO
PAOLO
ROSELLA
LEVEL 1883
QUARTI 15/07/2023
10:00
M29
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
6-3
6-4
STEFANO
TRANI
LEVEL 1773
SEMIFINALE 25/07/2023
20:15
M30
MARCO
DAMIA
LEVEL 1706
6-2
3-6
6-4
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1760
SEMIFINALE 23/07/2023
10:00
M31
CESARE
TULLI
LEVEL 1876
3-6
6-1
6-3
MARCO
DAMIA
LEVEL 1706
FINALE 06/08/2023
19:30