SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA TORNEO IRON A LOGRATO AL MEGLIO DEI 3 SET

ELIMINAZIONE DIRETTA TORNEO IRON A LOGRATO AL MEGLIO DEI 3 SET

Data
Dal 15/04/2024 al 15/06/2024
Iscritti
19 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CENTRO TENNIS LOGRATO
Via Aldo Moro 1
Lograto (BS)
Limit
IRON
Superficie
ERBA SINTETICA
# tappa
2984
Referente tappa
CARLA - ALFIO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
STEFANO
CONTI
LEVEL 716
2-6
1-6
NUNZIO EMILIO
MARANGONI
LEVEL 814
3° TURNO 18/04/2024
19:00
M3
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 887
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MICHELE
LIMATA
LEVEL 1103
3° TURNO
M5
ANDREA
BROCCA
LEVEL 1031
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
GIULIO
ZANOTTI
LEVEL 827
3° TURNO
M7
DAVIDE
SEPE
LEVEL 743
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
LEONARDO
BENIGNO
LEVEL 959
3° TURNO
M9
PIERGIUSEPPE
LUSSIGNOLI
LEVEL 958
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
DANILO
LO PORTO
LEVEL 955
3° TURNO
M11
SIMONE
VISENTINI
LEVEL 780
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
GIOVAN BATTISTA
GOZZOLI
LEVEL 1106
3° TURNO
M13
FRANCESCO
LA MICELA
LEVEL 1011
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
BOEZIO
LEVEL 888
3° TURNO
M15
STEFANO
PIAZZI
LEVEL 1442
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
DAVIDE
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1274
3° TURNO
M17
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
6-3
3-6
10-4
NUNZIO EMILIO
MARANGONI
LEVEL 814
OTTAVI 30/04/2024
19:00
M18
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 887
6-5
6-4
MICHELE
LIMATA
LEVEL 1103
OTTAVI 21/04/2024
10:00
M19
ANDREA
BROCCA
LEVEL 1031
6-3
6-1
GIULIO
ZANOTTI
LEVEL 827
OTTAVI 23/04/2024
21:00
M20
DAVIDE
SEPE
LEVEL 743
1-6
1-6
LEONARDO
BENIGNO
LEVEL 959
OTTAVI 20/04/2024
15:00
M21
PIERGIUSEPPE
LUSSIGNOLI
LEVEL 958
NON DISPUTATO
DANILO
LO PORTO
LEVEL 955
OTTAVI 02/05/2024
19:00
M22
SIMONE
VISENTINI
LEVEL 780
2-6
2-6
GIOVAN BATTISTA
GOZZOLI
LEVEL 1106
OTTAVI 25/04/2024
16:30
M23
FRANCESCO
LA MICELA
LEVEL 1011
6-1
6-2
GIUSEPPE
BOEZIO
LEVEL 888
OTTAVI 19/04/2024
19:00
M24
STEFANO
PIAZZI
LEVEL 1442
6-4
6-1
DAVIDE
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1274
OTTAVI 28/04/2024
09:00
M25
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
6-1
6-2
DAVIDE
LEONI
LEVEL 887
QUARTI 06/05/2024
19:30
M26
ANDREA
BROCCA
LEVEL 1031
NON DISPUTATO
LEONARDO
BENIGNO
LEVEL 959
QUARTI 14/05/2024
21:30
M27
PIERGIUSEPPE
LUSSIGNOLI
LEVEL 958
1-6
1-6
GIOVAN BATTISTA
GOZZOLI
LEVEL 1106
QUARTI 28/05/2024
17:30
M28
FRANCESCO
LA MICELA
LEVEL 1011
4-6
1-6
STEFANO
PIAZZI
LEVEL 1442
QUARTI 03/05/2024
18:00
M29
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
6-0
6-2
ANDREA
BROCCA
LEVEL 1031
SEMIFINALE 01/06/2024
10:00
M30
GIOVAN BATTISTA
GOZZOLI
LEVEL 1106
4-6
3-6
STEFANO
PIAZZI
LEVEL 1442
SEMIFINALE 04/06/2024
18:00
M31
MICHAEL
BRAGA
LEVEL 1304
-
STEFANO
PIAZZI
LEVEL 1442
FINALE